3D Results/ Participants-Info

Home
news letter
Buckrzy Picsas Pictures!
Business Memberships/Activities and 2014 3D Schedule
How To Find Us
About Us
Contact Us
Links/ Archery Clubs / Sponsers
3D Targets
3D Results/ Participants-Info
Facilities
Gallery of Photos
Youth Activities
On The Road With Members and Friends
Members Trophy 's
Member Trail Cam Pic's
Big Indian Archers Apparel

Special Thanks to Our Sponsers!!
 
Full Draw Archery ......................Score Cards
 
J&G Archery ..................Bows and Arrows
 
Blue River Archery...........................Youth Bows
 
Woods and Waters .........Banners and Posters
 
LBBNRD..............Everything They Do To Help
 
NG&P ...........................Bulaps for our Targets
 
Fletchers Decorating ..........................The Van
 
Scheels All Sports ........Raffle and Game Prizes
 
Beattie Locker/Bob Goodwin............Donations
 
Daylon Theye Family .............Indoor Donation
 
Jerry Roever......................................Donations
 
Echo Group  Jeremy Engleman ......Youth Bow
 
Beatrice Walmart .....................Gift Certificates
 
Tim Scheele Family .. Youth Arrows and Targets
 
 

2012classes.jpg

shooter2011.jpg

2014 Scores
August 2014
Name Class Score
Cynthia Mullins AFHC 410
Cassie Johnson AFHC 408
Jennifer Kujath AFHC 406
Lori Frybarger AFHC 361
Tiffany Marquis AFHC 351
Peggy Bachmann AFHC 279
Tina Strong AFHC 260
Kristin Coon AFHC 191
Jodi Kuhlmann AFHC
Randi Zimmerman AFHC
Susie Stalder AFHC
Chad Morgan AHC 449
Cody Hermsmeyer AHC 442
Roy Shelton AHC 438
Kevin Simpkins AHC 428
Ryan Bulin AHC 424
John Jarosh AHC 419
Josh Butler AHC 418
Troy Frybarger AHC 412
Matt Tedman AHC 408
Ron Malchow AHC 404
Bryon Mullins AHC 396
Jonathan Reaves AHC 395
Frederick Kujath AHC 391
Wesley Schillngs AHC 391
Danny Wood AHC 388
Kim Jordening AHC 382
Shawn Strong AHC 378
Tyler Malchow AHC 368
Logan Ahl AHC 363
Steve Smith AHC 358
Shandon Strong AHC 336
Scott Coon AHC 322
Dennis Ahl AHC 293
Tom Bauer AHC 174
Alan Bulin AHC
Dusty Rasmussen AHC
John Weiss AHC
Mike Moritz AHC
Robert Moritz AHC
Robin Ward AHC
Ron Wells AHC
Scott Osborne AHC
Shawn Howard AHC
Todd DeBuse AHC
Walter Sampley AHC
Zeb Zimmerman AHC
Joel Reinke AHCF

329

Vicky Marler FBO 409
Jenny Nunamaker FBO 377
Lanna Goodwin FBO 339
Blythe Herbeck FBR 286
Jacy Butler Fcub 361
Sara Huss Fcub 359
Emily Huss Fcub 313
Haley Strong Fcub 195
Brooklyn Podtburg Fcub 159
Brynn Novotny Fcub
Massey Holle Fcub
Joleen Clark FHC
Kelly Slater FHC
Kelsey Dittmer FHC
Lana Lionberger FHC
Loma Sack FHC
Mandy Higgins FHC
Marty Gill FHC
Melissa Brockleman FHC
Robin Devader FHC
Tracy Warford FHC
Vicki Garbau FHC
Chris Johannesen FSR 320
Karen Wille FTRD 181
Dee Roettele FTRD
Austin Rombeck HC
Bart Stephens HC
Bill Bennett HC
Bill Hays HC
Bill King HC
Bill Sack HC
Brad Clark HC
Brad DeMars HC
Brad Hays HC
Brandon Griffee HC
Brandon Harris HC
Brian Herbek HC
Bridger Yaussi HC
Chad Rooney HC
Charlie Hoenberg HC
Chris Larson HC
Craig Bundy HC
Dale Thornburg HC
David Luebcke HC
David Monfelt HC
Denny Crowell HC
DJ Crowell HC
Donald Ruhnke HC
Ed Stevenson HC
Eric Birt HC
Francis Baker HC
Frank Nietfeld HC
Galen Hormann HC
Galyen Rogers HC
Garrett Thompson HC
Gayle Vanek HC
Grant Griffee HC
Grant Knoetteg HC
Greg Gill HC
Hunter Folkers HC
Jake Ruhnke HC
James Pliefke HC
James Vogelberg HC
Jason Logan HC
Jeremy Engelman HC
Jerry Roever HC
Jim Kelty HC
John Pavlik HC
Josh Nelson HC
Justin McCown HC
Kaleb Koerperich HC
Keith Kramer HC
Kevin Hartley HC
Kevin McMannman HC
Kevin Souerdyke HC
Kolin Scheele HC
Larry Darr HC
Larry Gaddy HC
Lester Charbonneau HC
Logan Brown HC
Lucas Dankenbring HC
Mark Bales  HC
Mark Barton HC
Mark Hawkins HC
Mark Jaller HC
Matt Woodward HC
Michael Best HC
Michael Musil HC
Mike Goering HC
Mike Herbster HC
Nicholas Slater HC
Owen Nietfeld HC
Paul Coots HC
Robert Holz HC
Robert Musil HC
Rod Wilson HC
Rodney Clark HC
Roy Mullin HC
Scott Townsend HC
Steve Eiclihoff HC
Terry deKonging HC
Thomas Goodteacher HC
Tim Hyson HC
Tim Scheele HC
Trampes McCardle HC
Tyler Miller HC
Zeb Minde HC
Casey Votruba MBO 435
Thad Wende MBO 366
Derek Holt MBO 365
Miles Hanzlicek MBO 362
Lane Hanzlicek MBO 341
Ryan Vogel MBO 339
Chris Stegman MBO
David Kuhlmann MBO
James Warren MBO
Jay Seaton MBO
Phillip Jarrett MBO
Cory Bauer MBR 448
Bob Rau MBR 434
Billy Engel MBR 425
Bill Frederick MBR 419
Cody Buckland MBR 417
Lee Hauschild MBR 403
Shaun Shepard MBR 389
Arlie Elsasser MBR 386
Jake Holt MBR 384
Perry Ridgeway MBR 378
Spencer Endorf MBR 373
Steve Keesler MBR 369
Marlowe Wilson MBR 363
Tyler Long MBR 354
Chris Holbeck MBR 316
Aaron Stalder MBR
Adam Wolf MBR
Austin Durst MBR
Brian Strahm MBR
Jamieson McKernan MBR
Joshua Holle MBR
Keith Beikman MBR
Larry Spradling MBR
Mike Perrett MBR
Phillippe McKernan MBR
Rob Grove MBR
Trevor Kropp MBR
Tyler Snyder MBR
Will Bardwell MBR

 

Colton Hauschild Mcub 408
Thomas Wilson Mcub 405
Nicholaus Engelman Mcub 307
Walden Holbeck Mcub 280
Austin Nuemann Mcub 277
Michael Largen Mcub 219
Andrew Stalder Mcub
Cooper Logan Mcub
Griffen Huning Mcub
Hayden Rooney Mcub
Jacob Dankenbring Mcub
Jeff Dankenbring MBO
R. Kent Thompson MSR 440
Brad Johennesen MSR 408
Randy Bartelt MSR 402
Tom Galliher MSR
William Scheele MSR
Cory Engert MTRD 360
Mike Gergen MTRD 309
Ed Bachmann MTRD 306
Dale Long MTRD 300
Rod Aden MTRD 287
Darin Wilkison MTRD 271
Rick Saar MTRD 271
Jeff Wille MTRD 218
Lyle Skalka MTRD 208
Aaron McCormick MTRD

 

Cliff Dale MTRD
Dan Lionberger MTRD
Doug Warrren MTRD
Jim Edmonson MTRD
Larry Lottman MTRD
Larry Mashmeier MTRD
Mike Newlun MTRD
Paul C Hay MTRD
Rob Roettele MTRD
Tom Clark MTRD
Dave Manwarren Primitive 333
Doug Spilker Primitive 244
Maggie Kruse YF 376
Ally Mullins YF 354
Caya Wood YF 321
Matilyn Stalder YF 288
Laura Stalder YF 272
Raven Strong YF 272
Shalee Hormann YF 246
Kaitlyn Persell YF 210
Josalynn Podtburg YF 94
Breann Leisner YF 71
Courtney Knepp YF
Tyler Simpkins YM 454
Colt Morgan YM 453
Micah Reinke YM 443
Hunter Weiss YM 428
Jake Woodward YM 396
Cody Huss YM 391
Frederick D Kujath YM 385
Davis Thomas YM 335
Bladen Ahl YM 331
Lane Goodman YM 308
Jacobson Podtburg YM 271
Breck Minde YM
Cameron Knepp YM
Cody Stegeman YM
Eric Jaller YM
Hunter Stevenson YM
Jesse Scheele YM
Kaleb Minde YM

 

July 2014

Name Class Score
Jennifer Kujath AFHC 398
Cassie Johnson AFHC 388
Lindsey Bauer AFHC 382
Lori Frybarger AFHC 335
Cindy Sis AFHC 329
Tina Strong AFHC 267
Brenna Barton AFHC 243
Peggy Bachmann AFHC 229
Allison Monley AFHC
Jodi Kuhlmann AFHC
Lori Howard AFHC
Patty Withrow AFHC
Victoria Grabau AFHC
Josh Butler AHC 437
John Jarosh AHC 432
Cody Hermsmeyer AHC 427
Kevin Simpkins AHC 425
Ryan Bulin AHC 421
Matt Bruggeman AHC 419
Barry Finlayson AHC 417
Todd Price AHC 413
Roy Shelton AHC 405
Troy Frybarger AHC 398
Jonathan Reaves AHC 390
Kevin Rodgers AHC 387
Shawn Strong AHC 387
Daren Lemke AHC 383
Joey Bauer AHC 365
Wesley Shillings AHC 356
Kim Jordening AHC 353
Tom Bauer AHC 338
Shandan Strong AHC 324
Dusty Rasmussen AHC
Greg Gill AHC
Jeff Dankenbring AHC
John Weiss AHC
Mike Moritz AHC
Nathan Cole AHC
Robert Moritz AHC
Russell Withrow AHC
Shawn Howard AHC
Steve Eickhott AHC
Terry deKoning

AHC

Joel Reinke AHCF 302
Lanna Goodwin FBO 317
Laura Allen FBR 332
Sara Huss Fcub 355
Jacy Butler Fcub 331
Brynn Novotny Fcub 302
Evyn Finlayson Fcub 272
Haley Strong Fcub 260
Emily Huss Fcub 253
Chaney Weiss Fcub
Erin Kujath Fcub
Remi Weiss Fcub
Amanda Ackley FHC
Chelsea McCardle FHC
Cynde Hoefener FHC
Heather Helman FHC
Jamie Loberg FHC
Joy Scheele FHC
Kailie Dittmer FHC
Kelsey Dittmer FHC
Kim Marquez FHC
Lara Ratterree FHC
Loma Sack FHC
Lori Grabouski FHC
Mandy Higgins FHC
Marty Gill FHC
Sarah Hasenkamp FHC
Tina Andreasen FHC
Tracy Warford FHC
Wendy Cole FTRD 255
Braden Strong Future
Dallas Sherman Future
Michael Reaves Future
Myah Reaves Future
Rylee Gill

Future

 

Adam Smith HC
Austin Rombeck HC
Bart Stephens HC
Bill Hays HC
Bill Sack HC
Bill Scheele HC
Brad Clark HC
Brad Demars HC
Brandon Grifee HC
Brian Weyers HC
Bruce Belding HC
Chlancey Dittmer HC
Dale Thronbug HC
Dan Maynard HC
David Luebcke HC
Dean Slechta HC
Denny Crowell HC
Derik Eickhoff HC
DJ Crowell HC
Donald Dodds HC
Donald Ruhnke HC
Ed Rodgers HC
Eric Birt HC
Francis Baker HC
Gayle Vanek HC
Gaylen Rogers HC
Grant Griffee HC
Grant Knoettgen HC
Jake Ruhnke HC
James Pliefke HC
Jason Kapke HC
Jeremy Novak HC
Jesse Rodgers HC
Josh Nelson HC
Joshua McCarville HC
Kaleb Koerperich HC
Keith Ratterre HC
Kurt Belding HC
Larry Darr HC
Lee Kahrs HC
Logan Brown HC
Marcus Ackley HC
Mark Barton HC
Mark Hawkins HC
Mark Warner HC
Matt Buresh HC
Matt Sherman HC
Michael Steelman HC
Mike Goering HC
Mitchell Harling HC
Nathan Stuckemeyer HC
Nick Harling HC
Robert Holz HC
Robert Stuckemeyer HC
Rod Wilson HC
Rowdy McCardle HC
Shane Suther HC
Skip McPheron HC
Tim Scheele HC
Todd DeBus HC
Tom Clark HC
Tom Galliher HC
Tristan Hormann HC
Vince Sherman HC
Wade Knoettgen HC
William Knabe HC
Aaron Hyland MBF 327
Bill Lewis MBO 436
Adam Jirovsky MBO 430
Thad Wende MBO 367
Miles Hanzlicek MBO 350
Glen Duerfeldt MBO 334
Zachary Loberg MBO 329
Chad Morgan MBO
David Kuhlmann MBO
Fred Koch MBO
Kevin Kirkland MBO
Nathan Kirkland MBO
Tom Koch MBO
Cory Bauer MBR 428
Dave Standley MBR 414
Bill Frederick MBR 412
Bob Rau MBR 411
Randy Meyer MBR 407
Jerry Allen MBR 366
Perry Ridgeway MBR 366
Bill Bennett MBR
Brian Strahm MBR
Jamieson McKernan MBR
John Hay MBR
Larry Spradling MBR
Mike Perrett MBR
Rob Grove MBR
Zeb Zimmerman MBR
Kyle Eickhoff Mcub 296
Austin Neumann Mcub 285
Jake Dankenbring Mcub
Neil Chandler MSR 424
R. Kent Thompson MSR 420
Robin Ward MSR 405
Jerry Gruwell MSR 390
Lyle Skalka MSR 384
Arlie Elsasser MSR 368
Jim Kelty MSR
Mike Newlun MSR
Robert Goodwin MSR
Cory Engert MTRD 365
Mike Gergen MTRD 336
Dave Manwarren MTRD 296
Jeremy Misfeldt MTRD 296
Brian Hoefener MTRD 257
Ed Bachmann MTRD 257
Vince Smith MTRD 181
Harry McDaniels MTRD
Larry Lottman MTRD
Paul C. Hay MTRD
Travis Andreasen MTRD
Doug Spilker Primitive 239
Shalee Hormann YF 268
Raven Strong YF 246
Kaitlyn Persell YF 175
Courtney Knepp YF
Tyle Simpkins YM 437
Micah Reinke YM 436
Colt Morgan YM 428
Hunter Weiss YM 404
Willie Scheele YM 401
Cody Huss YM 380
Frederick Kujath YM 349
Braiden Kendall YM 298
Alex Menninga YM
Cade Schawang YM
Caleb Maynard YM
Cameron Knepp YM
Dalton Hiltibrand YM
Davis Delaney  YM
Ethan Buresh YM
Jase Suther YM
Jesse Scheele YM
Remington Johnson YM
Rusty Hermsmeyer YM
Trent Henry YM
Wyatt Scheele YM

 

June 2014

Name Class Score
Cassie Johnson AFHC 379
Cynthia Mullins AFHC 342
Cindy Sis AFHC 324
Lori Frybarger AFHC 307
Tina Strong AFHC 274
Peggy Bachmann AFHC 224
Victoria Grabau AFHC
Jodi Kuhlmann AFHC

 

Harley Sauer AHC 454
Adam Fleagle AHC 449
Jonathan Reaves AHC 439
Chad Morgan AHC 434
Ryan Bulin AHC 430
Cody Hermsmeyer AHC 429
John Jarosh AHC 425
Ron Malchow AHC 416
Josh Butler AHC 412
Troy Frybarger AHC 403
Roy Shelton AHC 401
Kevin Simpkins AHC 391
Wesley Shillings AHC 386
Bryon Mullins AHC 382
Tyler Malchow AHC 380
Shawn Strong AHC 376
Matt Romney AHC 376
Kim Jordening AHC 356
Danny Wood AHC 347
Terry deKoning AHC
Dusty Rasmussen AHC
Robert Mortiz AHC
Mike Moritz AHC
John Weiss AHC
Alan Bulin AHC
Joel Reinke AHCF 332
Jenny Nunamaker FBO 380
Christa White FBO 361
Lanna Goodwin FBO 330
Vicky Marler FBO
Jacy Butler Fcub 264
Haley Strong Fcub 180
Payton Reese Fcub
Brynn Novotny Fcub
Chelsea McCardle FHC
Marty Gill FHC
Mandy Higgins FHC
Laura Hull FHC
Joy Scheele FHC
Devon Rasmussen FUTURE
Keegan Strong Future
Brooklyn Podtburg FUTURE
Kyle Davis FUTURE
Tatum Lara Future
Elijah Nunamaker FUTURE
Alexandra Hull FUTURE
Myah Reaves Future
Tim Scheele HC
William k. Scheele HC
Bryan Moorefield HC
Will Knabe HC
Keith Craig HC
David Monfelt HC
Tom Clark HC
Jerry Roever HC
Bill Scheele HC
Eric Bit HC
Charles Lind HC
Jeff Standing HC
Chad Rooney HC
Rowdy McCardle HC
Nate Steinlage HC
Paul Steinlage HC
Alex Steinlage HC
John Pavlik HC
Todd DeBuse HC
Gaylen Rogers HC
Grant Griffee HC
Brandon Griffee HC
Austin Rombeck HC
Kaleb Koerperich HC
David Luebcke HC
Greg Duryea HC
Mike Herbster HC
Triston Hormann HC
Quentin Lara HC
Mike Lara HC
Logan Brown HC
Lee Kahrs HC
Mark Bales HC
Tracy Holsing HC
Bart Stephens HC
Logan Nickelson HC
Greg Nickelson HC
Johnathan Buttner HC
Daylan Theye HC
Lester Charbonneau HC
Josh Hillman
Aaron Hyland MBF 306
Bill Hays MBF
Adam Jirvosky MBO 445
Wade Kaufman MBO 418
Wyatt Kerl MBO 417
Kiley White MBO 409
Scott Schoenbohm MBO 406
Casey Votruba MBO 391
Eric Eisenbarth MBO 389
Dave Kuhlmann MBO
Nick James MBO
Kevin Kirkland MBO
Jeff Dankenbring

MBO

Randy Meyer MBR 437
Cory Bauer MBR 425
Bill Frederick MBR 419
Lee Hauschild MBR 397
Jake Holt MBR 370
Zeb Zimmerman MBR 364
Will McAsey MBR 345
Aaron Eisenbarth MBR 342
Miles Hanzlicek MBR 329
Brad Hays MBR
Billy Hays MBR
Trevor Kropp MBR
Tyler Snyder MBR
Brian Strahm MBR
Larry Spradling MBR
Rodney Clark MBR
Scott Townsend MBR
Tom Galliher MBR
Steven Davis MBR
Mike Perrett MBR
Jamieson McKernan MBR
Phillippe McKernan MBR
Colton Hauschild Mcub 374
Vincent Lara Mcub 248
Caden Lind Mcub
Austin Lind Mcub
Hayden Rooney Mcub
Griffen Huning Mcub
Colton Bales Mcub
Korey Theye Mcub
Robert Goodwin MSR 414
R Kent Thompson MSR 413
Jerry Grewoll MSR 398
Robin Ward MSR 386
Lyle Skalka MSR 379
Jerry Allen MSR 350
Randy Bartelt MSR 347
Jim Kelty MSR
Greg Gill MSR
Mike Gergen MTRD 294
Rod Aden MTRD 288
Dave Davis MTRD 270
Ed Bachmann MTRD 260
Mike Newlun MTRD
Larry Lottman MTRD
Rick Saar MTRD
Cliff Dale MTRD
Richard Schlick MTRD
Paul Hay MTRD
Doug Spilker Primitive 228
Maggie Kruse YF 386
Shalee Hormann YF 323
Caya Wood YF 276
Kaitlyn Persell YF 263
Raven Strong YF 256
Ally Mullins YF 254
Josalynn Podtburg YF 187
Tyler Simpkins YM 433
Micah Reinke YM 430
Hunter Weiss YM 418
Colt Morgan YM 391
Lane Goodman YM 375
William Scheele YM 372
Davis Thomas YM 268
Jacobson Podtburg YM 231
Alex Menninga YM
Jesse Scheele YM
Dakota Gladson YM
Wyatt Scheele YM
 
May 2014
Name Class Score
CYNTHIA MULLINS AFHC 392
JENNIFER KUJATH AFHC 385
LORI FRYBARGER AFHC 365
SUSIE STALDER AFHC 344
JODI KUHLMANN AFHC 315
TINA STRONG AFHC 263
VICTORIA GRABAU AFHC 0
JOSH BUTLER AHC 441
CODY HERMSMEYER AHC 435
TODD PRICE AHC 429
CHAD MORGAN AHC 426
FREDERICK B KUJATH AHC 415
BYRON MULLINS AHC 412
KEVIN SIMPKINS AHC 411
JONATHAN REAVES AHC 410
ROY SHELTON AHC 398
TROY FRYBARGER AHC 398
ADAM FLEAGLE AHC 392
HARLEY SAUER AHC 389
BRIAN YOUNG AHC 388
RON MALCHOW AHC 380
JAMES VANCE AHC 379
CALEB RIDENOUR AHC 377
SHAWN STRONG AHC 360
STEVE SMITH AHC 359
TYLER MALCHOW AHC 352
MICHAEL MORITZ AHC 0
ROBERT MORITZ AHC 0
JAMIESON MCKERNAN AHC 0
MICHAEL PERRETT AHC 0
AARON STALDER AHC 0
RANDY FISCHER AHC 0
WADE JOHNSON AHC 0
JOE SHEFFERD AHC 0
JAY SEATON AHC 0
JAMES WARREN AHC 0
NATHAN KOTSCHWAR AHC 0
JOHN WEISS AHC
DUSTY RASMUSSEN AHC
TERRY DEKONING AHC
JOEL REINKE AHCF 289
JENNY NUNAMAKER FBO 363
CHRISTA WHITE FBO 291
CASSIE WRIGHT FBO 271
CYNDE HOEFENER FBR 273
SARA HUSS FCUB 322
MATILYN STALDER FCUB 286
TRINITY NUNAMAKER FCUB 281
JACY BUTLER FCUB 265
EMILY HUSS FCUB 263
HALEY STRONG FCUB 183
ERIC KUJATH FCUB 125
TAPANGA REDDEN FCUB
BONNIE CARMAN FHC
LAURA ALLEN FHC
HEIDI CHRISTENSEN FHC
HEATHER HELMAN FHC 0
LOMA SACK FHC 0
BRENDA SCHEELE FHC
CHRISTIE RICE FHC 0
CHELSEA MCCARDLE FHC 0
JOLEEN CLARK FHC 0
TINA ANDREASEN FHC 0
TRACY WARFORD FHC 0
LARA RATTERREE FHC 0
MANDY HIGGINS FHC
MARTY GILL FSR 0
KAREN WILLE FTRD 165
KEEGAN STRONG FUTURE
ELIJAH NUNAMAKER FUTURE
KARIS NUNAMAKER FUTURE
DEVON RASMUSSEN FUTURE
K. C. WITHROW FUTURE
TANA STOWELL FUTURE
MATTHEW SCHEELE FUTURE
MYAH REAVES FUTURE
ZACHARY WARREN FUTURE
RYLEE WILLIAMS FUTURE
COLE YOUNG FUTURE
KAMDYN WARREN FUTURE
SKIP MCPHERON HC
LARRY DARR HC
ROBERT MUSIL HC
JOHN MUSIL HC
WILLIAM SCHEELE HC
MIKE COLLINS HC
SCOTT TOWNSEND HC
JIM KELTY HC
PAUL COOTS HC
LARRY SPRADLING HC
DAN WOOD HC
TERRY EVANS HC
MIKE MUSIL HC
ASUTIN ROMBECK HC
BRANDON GRIFFEE HC
TYLER MILLER HC
GRANT GRIFFEE HC
SCOTT BLAKE HC
JOHN HEINZ HC
LESTER CHARBONNEAU HC
LANCE STOWELL HC
WILLIAM KNABE HC
BILL SACK HC
DAVID SCHEELE HC
TRAVIS RICE HC
PAT BEACH HC
GREG NICKELSON HC
LOGAN NICKELSON HC
DUSTIN KEY HC
JOHNATHAN BUTTNER HC
ROWDY MCCARDLE HC
MASON DEMARS HC
BRAD DEMARS HC
JOHN PAVLIK HC
JAKE RUHNKE HC
ROBERT HOLZ HC
DON RUHNKE HC
CHAD WARREN HC
RICK VOGEL HC
KALEB KOERPERICH HC
CHAD ROONEY HC
MARK BALES HC
LANE GOODMAN HC
BILL SCHEELE HC
TRISTON HORMANN HC
LOGAN BROWN HC
PATTY WITHROW HCF 0
SCOTT NAVRATIL MBF 351
AARON HYLAND MBF 271
BILL HAYS MBF
CODY WRIGHT MBO 426
KILEY WHITE MBO 407
GLEN DUERFELDT MBO 399
DAVE DAVIS MBO 365
DEREK HOLT MBO 341
RYAN VOGEL MBO 290
JERRY ROEVER MBO 0
MATT DOWSE MBO 0
KEITH RATTERREE MBO 0
KEVIN KIRKLAND MBO 0
CHAD BOWMAN MBO
LEE HAUSCHILD MBR 421
BILL FREDERICK MBR 404
RYAN BULIN MBR 404
MARK SHERMAN MBR 382
KYLE RIDGEWAY MBR 315
MATT SHERMAN MBR 0
TREVOR KROPP MBR 0
RYAN HARRINGTON MBR 0
TYLER SNYDER MBR 0
BRIAN STRAHM MBR 0
MIKE GOERING MBR
TODD DEBUSE MBR
TOM CLARK MBR
ROB GROVE MBR
JACOB BOWMAN MCUB 390
COLTON HAUSCHILD MCUB 384
THOMAS WILSON MCUB 355
DJ COMBS MCUB 303
BRYCE STOWELL MCUB 298
CHAD DUERFELDT MCUB 294
ANDREW STALDER MCUB 277
GAVIN CORNELISON MCUB 248
MICHAEL LARGEN MCUB 204
LANDEN MEYERS MCUB 149
NICHOLAS SCHEELE MCUB
HAYDEN ROONEY MCUB
COLTON BALES MCUB
JERRY GRUWELL MSR 428
LYLE SKALKA MSR 349
GREG GILL MSR 0
GAYLEN ROGERS MSR
JERRY ALLAN HC
RUSSELL WITHROW MSR
CORY ENGERT MTRD 326
DAVE MANWARREN MTRD 309
MIKE GERGEN MTRD 305
JEREMY MISFELDT MTRD 283
BRIAN HOEFENER MTRD 277
TRAVIS ANDREASEN MTRD 275
JONNY MANWARREN MTRD 259
AARON MCCORMICK MTRD 249
JEFF WILLE MTRD 220
JIM EDMONSON MTRD 0
DOUG WARREN MTRD 0
BART STEPHENS MTRD 0
VINCE SMITH MTRD 0
LARRY LOTTMAN MTRD
MIKE NEWLUN MTRD
KEN BLAKE PRIMITIVE
DAVID WEAVER PRIMITIVE
DAVID MONFELT PRIMITIVE 0
CANA WOOD YF 336
EMMA COLLINS YF 325
SHALEE HORMANN YF 311
CAYA WOOD YF 290
RAVEN STRONG YF 252
BAILEY HAUSCHILD YF 246
ASHLEY HUDSON YF 239
KAITLYN PERSELL YF 209
JOSALYNN PODTBURG YF 117
TYLER SIMPKINS YM 438
MICAH REINKE YM 432
COLT MORGAN YM 431
CAMERON MCNEW YM 429
HUNTER WEISS YM 424
FREDERICK D KUJATH YM 421
CODY HUSS YM 379
WILLIAM SCHEELE YM 362
JACOB TEGELS YM 328
BRAIDEN KENDALL YM 319
JACOBSON PODTBURG YM 217
JESSE SCHEELE YM
GUS COLLINS YM

April 2014
4H Name Class Score
Jennifer Kujath AFHC 402
Celeste Votruba AFHC 370
Cassie Johnson AFHC 357
Wendy Fleagle AFHC 345
Ginny Koster AFHC 313
Lori Frybarger AFHC 303
Cindy Sis AFHC 302
Tina Strong AFHC 246
Wade Kaufmann AHC 445
Josh Butler AHC 443
Chad Morgan AHC 433
Daren Lemke AHC 422
Cody Hermsmeyer AHC 417
Steven Walker AHC 413
Roy Shelton AHC 409
Kenny Walker AHC 408
Chris Mooney AHC 408
Jonathan Reaves AHC 405
Wesley Shillings AHC 399
Shawn Strong AHC 395
Greg Gill AHC 395
Brian Young AHC 379
Kevin Simpkins AHC 375
Josh Krogmann AHC 374
Adam Fleagle AHC 360
Bill Koster AHC 359
David Hartley AHC 358
Fredrick B Kujath AHC 352
Joshua Schraad AHC 344
Troy Frybarger AHC 343
Harley Sauer AHC 340
Daniel Pierce AHC 335
Steve Smith AHC 316
Shandon Strong AHC 302
Lester Charboneau AHC 241
Phillippe McKernan AHC
Shawn Howard AHC
Nathan Cole AHC
John Weiss AHC
Dusty Rasmmssen AHC
James Warren AHC
Jay Seaton AHC
Wade Johnson AHC
Lanna Goodwin FBO 265
Christy Christiansen FBO
X Brianna Weers Fcub 321
Matilyn Stalder Fcub 320
X Sara Huss Fcub 297
Brynn Novotny Fcub 281
Jacy Butler Fcub 270
Haley Strong Fcub 256
X Emily Huss Fcub 232
X Erin Kujath Fcub 136
Evyn Finlayson Fcub
Kenzie Hoss Fcub
Tapanga Redden Fcub
Susie Stalder FHC
Heather Helman FHC
Tracy Warford FHC
Patty Withrow FHC
Sarah Hay FHC
Laurie Wilen FHC
Becky Secord FHC
Jennifer Huberts FHC
Chelsea McCardle FHC
Joleen Clark FHC
Heidi Christensen FHC
Randi Zimmerman FHC
Michelle Standing FHC
Christie Rice FHC
Lindsay Boveia FHC
Carrie Hauschild FHC
Vickey Marler FSR 420
Marty Gill FSR 386
Wendy Cole FTRD 229
William Knabe HC
Larry Gaddy HC
John Pavlik HC
Jamie Walker HC
Mark Warner, Jr. HC
Brian Weyers HC
Daylan Theye HC
Russell Withrow HC
Logan Nickelson HC
Greg Nickelson HC
Richard Schlick HC
Keith Kramer HC
Travis Rice HC
Bart Stephens HC
Clint Wilen HC
Eric Prellwitz HC
Chad Bowman HC
Brian Huberts HC
Rowdy McCardle HC
Robert Stuckemeyer HC
Nathan Stuckemeyer HC
Tom Clark HC
Gayle Vanek HC
Mark Sulawske HC
Tom Galliher HC
Paul Coots HC
Ron Rose HC
Jason Logan HC
Jeremy Engelman HC
Trampes McCordle HC
Justin McCown HC
Robert Musil HC
Michael Musil HC
Chris Larson HC
Zeb Zimmerman HC
Don Harlan HC
Barry Finlayson HC
Mike Moritz HC
David Scheele HC
Larry Darr HC
Billy Hoss HC
Wade Hoss HC
Stephen Gall HC
Jake Ruhnke HC
Robert Holz HC
Stan Esslinger  HC
Chad Rooney HC
Mike Boshart HC
Trevor Bashert HC
Jeff Standing HC
Dean Persinger HC
Gregg Grummet HC
Brian Shulda HC
Jim Simms HC
Ethan deKoning HC
Kaleb Koerperich HC
Triston Hormann HC
David Luebcke HC
Donald Dodds HC
Grant Griffee HC
Brandon Griffee HC
Roy Mullin HCF
Scott Navratil MBF 365
Aaron Hyland MBF 274
Adam Jirvosky MBO 443
Kiley White MBO 424
Jake Crnkovich MBO 412
Wyatt Kerl MBO 412
Luis Missura MBO 396
Eric Eisenberth MBO 392
Casey Votruba MBO 392
Josh Broz MBO 380
Ryan Vogel MBO 312
Shorty Christiansen MBO
Scott Schoenbohm MBO
Randy Meyer MBR 452
Cory Bauer MBR 433
Larry Spradling MBR 398
Marlowe Wilson MBR 397
Bill Frederick MBR 396
Dave Standley MBR 395
Lee Hauschild MBR 391
Mark Sherman MBR 385
Scott Reid MBR 382
Ryan Bulin MBR 373
Perry Rideway MBR 359
Scott Craven MBR 356
Steven Davis MBR 355
Lyle Skalka MBR 352
Bill Bennett MBR 341
Parker Jones MBR 307
Aaron Stalder MBR
Jamison McKernan MBR
Mike Perrett MBR
Greg Weber MBR
John Jarosh MBR
Walt Secord MBR
Matt Sherman MBR
Perry Piper  MBR
Shannon Voungblood MBR
Brian Strahm MBR
Rob Grove MBR
Ethan Dannehl MBR
Cameron Worden MBR
Trevor Kropp MBR
Tyler Snyder MBR
Colton Hauschild Mcub 365
Thomas Wilson Mcub 349
Jacob Bowman Mcub 317
Austin Neumann Mcub 313
Cayden Bauer Mcub 306
Andrew Stalder Mcub 271
X Colton Bales Mcub 247
Michael Largen Mcub 229
X Esdon Weers Mcub 199
Laden Meyer Mcub 167
Cooper Logan Mcub 133
Korey Theye Mcub
Nicolaus Engelman Mcub 319
Nicholas Scheele Mcub
Hayden Rooney Mcub
Robert Goodwin MSR 441
R. Kent Thompson MSR 432
Neil Chandler MSR 410
Scott Butler MSR 408
Jerry Gruwoll MSR 405
Kim Jordening MSR 306
Tom Bauer MSR
Tom Olesen MSR
Cory Engert MTRD 373
Dave Manwarren MTRD 311
Mike Gergen MTRD 300
Darin Wilkison MTRD 294
Brian Hoefner MTRD 287
Dylan Berube MTRD 237
John Fricke MTRD 226
Larry Maschmeier MTRD
Mike Newlun MTRD
Joel Reinke MTRD
Paul Hay MTRD
John Hay MTRD
Doug Warren MTRD
James Edmonson MTRD
Ron Berube MTRD
Larry Lottman MTRD
Mike Tillotson MTRD
Gary Bryant MTRD
Phil LaFoe MTRD
Bill Kilgore MTRD
John Hobbs MTRD
Doug Klaus MTRD
David Sloan MTRD
Rod Aden MTRD
Cliff Dale MTRD
Maggie Krose YF 371
Shalee Hormann YF 316
Bailey Hauschild YF 269
Kaitlyn Persell YF 230
Raven Strong YF 218
Courtney Knepp YF
Colt Morgan YM 433
Micah Reinke YM 410
Hunter Weiss  YM 405
X Cody Huss YM 350
Fredrick D Kujath YM 338
Remington Johnson YM 322
Tyler Simpkins YM 305
Dustin Rose YM 256
Jacobson Podtburg YM 219
Cameron Knepp YM
Justin Crouse YM
Daylan Kraw YM
Danny Wilen YM
Troy Klaus YM
Tyler Harlan YM
Brogan Hoss YM
Alex Menninga YM


September 2013

Name Class Score
Jen Davidson AFHC 413
Lana Lionberger AFHC 403
Jennifer Kujath AFHC 387
Dawn Plympton AFHC 387
Cassie Johnson AFHC 382
Jennifer Hoard AFHC 356
Jodi Kuhlmann AFHC 352
Kayleigh Pedersen AFHC 331
Tanya Brauckmuller AFHC 304
Serina Plympton AFHC 273
Jane Lamb AFHC
Lori Howard AFHC
Emily Elliott AFHC
Josh Butler AHC 449
Roy Shelton AHC 446
Shawn Howard AHC 444
Michael Moritz AHC 435
Jacob Wit AHC 433
Bob Rau AHC 432
Terry deKoning AHC 431
Ron Malchow AHC 431
Todd Price AHC 431
John Jarosh AHC 426
Shane Evans AHC 423
Robin Ward AHC 420
Clinton Klein AHC 416
Robert Moritz AHC 414
Todd Davidson AHC 410
Tyler Malchow AHC 402
Scott Coon AHC 394
Sean Brauckmuller AHC 385
Brian Price AHC 370
Adam Brill AHC 356
Mike Bloomer AHC 355
Robert Plympton AHC 352
Lester Charbonneau AHC 348
Chad Farrall AHC 348
Arlie Elsasser AHC 344
Rick Schley AHC 335
Scott Sandstom AHC 322
Shad Swain AHC 320
Curtis Farrall AHC 319
Darin Pedersen AHC 303
Brent Farrall AHC 242
Doug Bures AHC
John Weiss AHC
Dusty Rasmussen AHC
Cody Hermsmeyer AHC
Dustin Boyce AHC
Jacob Deghand AHC
Lee Miller AHC
Robert Barnes AHC
Monte Hersmeyer AHC
Scott Osborne AHC
Phillippe McKernan AHC
Alex Harris AHC
Jamieson McKernan AHC
Mike Perrett AHC
Greg Gill AHC
David Lewson AHC
Tim Scheele AHC
Chad Morgan AHC
Nathan Cole AHC
Mark Williamson AHCF
Angela Maybee FBO 381
Kristi Teal FBO 278
Lanna Goodwin FBO
Jenny Nunamaker FBR 395
Carley Hill FBR
Kirsten Bures Fcub 385
Bailey Coon Fcub 358
Sara Huss Fcub 354
Brianna Weers Fcub 329
Jacy Butler Fcub 320
Kailey Hein Fcub 313
Erin Kujath Fcub 177
Breann Leisner Fcub 157
Charlie Price Fcub 141
Layne Nichols Fcub 104
Haylee Hafenstein Fcub 102
Haley Strong Fcub
Lexi Leisner Fcub
Evyn Finlayson Fcub
Savanah Flores Fcub
Alivia Flores Fcub
Tina Strong FHC
Judy Flores FHC
Cindy Sis FHC
Lori Frybarger FHC
Jennifer Harberts FHC
Judy DeBuse FHC
Christie Rice FHC
Patty Withrow FHC
Shelly Ritter FHC
Heather Kaster FHC
Marty Gill FHC
Allison Moeller FHC
Jill Kropp FHC
Brianna Thompson FHC
Melissa Brockleman FHC
Heather Helman FHC
Marisue Campbell FHC
Kathy Hein FHC
Wendy Cole FTRD 250
Pat Haldermann FTRD 237
Karen Wille FTRD
Vicki Phillips FTRD
Jessica Campbell FTRD
John Pavlik HC
Brandon Griffee HC
Mark Barton HC
Troy Frybarger HC
Shawn Strong HC
Dale Thronburg HC
Gayle Vanek HC
Jake Ruhnke HC
Kevin Simpkins HC
Triston Sis HC
Brian Harberts HC
Kyle Smith HC
Wesley Shillings HC
Donald Dodds HC
Grant Griffee HC
Brian Lundy HC
Russel Hafenstein HC
Corey Lee HC
Kent Herbold HC
Adam Stohs HC
Gary Stohs HC
Kyle Stohs HC
Kyle Thernes HC
Norm Rademacher HC
Ethan deKoning HC
Justin McCown HC
Keith Kramer HC
Todd Debers HC
Jerry Roever HC
David Monfelt HC
Travis Rice HC
Frederick B. Kujath HC
Russell Withrow HC
Ryan Claeys HC
Eric Cook HC
Barry Finlayson HC
Brad Beltscher HC
John Pavlik HC
Mitchell Heidemann HC
Robert Holz HC
Jake Ruhnke HC
Bill Scheele HC
Kevin Hartley HC
Mike Wetter HC
Tyler Snyder HC
Ronald Langston HC
Larry Jackson HC
John Evans HC
Kyle Bletscher HC
Garrett Thompson HC
Brad Anderson HC
Chad Rutter HC
Larry Darr HC
Ron Kaster HC
David Kaster HC
Cody Palmer HC
Daniel Kaster HC
Mike Lara HC
Josh Taylor HC
Tyler Fralin HC
Jordan Harlan HC
Zach Jordan HC
Cory Jordan HC
Britton Scheele HC
Brandon Wollenburg HC
Justin Wollenburg HC
Blake Maybee HC
Larry Gaddy HC
Daylon Theye HC
Nick Gaddy HC
Derek Kostal HC
Billie Webster HC
Bruce Hight HC
Ron Watson HC
Skip McPheron HC
Jerry Campbell HC
Rick Hein HC
Hugo Flores HC
Robert Holz HC
Aaron Hyland MBF 289
Adam Jirovsky MBO 457
Adam Teal MBO 429
Brad Johannesen MBO 422
R. Kent Thompson MBO 415
Dave Kuhlmann MBO 408
Jeremy Gross MBO 394
Keith Nolda MBO 390
Wade Kauffman MBO 370
Keith Nichols MBO 363
Lucas Drevo MBO 360
Danny Wood MBO 347
Ryan Vogel MBO 335
Alex Hauder MBO 304
James Warren MBO
Jay Seaton MBO
Nathan Kirkland MBO
Kevin Kirkland MBO
Caleb Holle MBO
Bodie Moeller MBO
Brad Maybee MBO
Joshua Holle MBO
Connor Marcoe MBO
Bobby Wallace MBO
Randy Meyer MBR 459
Cory Bauer MBR 454
Jeff Mertens MBR 454
Bill Stormann MBR 433
Dave Standley MBR 430
Bill Frederick MBR 429
Joe Mertens MBR 422
Jody Stormann MBR 421
Casey Votruba MBR 420
Brad Druse MBR 419
Shawn Silver MBR 412
Scott Mertens MBR 386
Mark Siebrass MBR 385
Steven Davis MBR 384
Perry Ridgeway MBR 383
Eric Eisenbarth MBR 361
Jacob Tejral MBR 356
Lyle Skalka MBR 351
Paul Coots MBR
Larry Spradling MBR
Trevor Kropp MBR
Will McAsey MBR
Clayton Hill MBR
Taylor Musil MBR
Shawn Grundman MBR
Keith Craig MBR
William Knabe MBR
Frederick D. Kujath Mcub 432
Kalyn Mertens Mcub 386
Wyatt Morgan Mcub 370
Jacob Nichols Mcub 344
Bryce Thorne Mcub 342
Colby Teal Mcub 315
Luis Hernandez Mcub 312
Dalton Bures Mcub 306
Kieryan Anderson Mcub 283
Austin Nuewmann Mcub 245
Michael Largen Mcub 224
Esdon Weers MCub 221
Braden Farrall Mcub 147
Jacob Frybarger Mcub
Alex Hicken Mcub
Kyle Campbell Mcub
Korey Theye Mcub
Joel Reinke MTRD 382
Matt Skalka MTRD 261
Dale Long MTRD 248
David Jones MTRD 238
Mike Gergen MTRD            344
Bob Hicken MTRD
Thomas Goodteacher MTRD
John Hicken MTRD
Jeff Wille MTRD
Phil LaFoe MTRD
Bill Kilgore MTRD
Gary Bryant MTRD
Kip Campbell MTRD
Paul Byarlay MTRD
Jerry Gruwell SCM 421
Neil Chandler SCM 408
Robert Goodwin SCM
Mike Newlun SCM
Ron Zelt SCM
Tom Bussey SCM
Hannah Lionberger YF 388
Rebecca Stormann YF 349
Cana Wood YF 331
Maggie Kruse YF 308
Morgan Rutter YF 277
Mikayla Bletscher YF 241
Shalee Hormann YF 227
Kaitlyn Persell YF 213
Kayla Frybarger YF
Raven Strong YF
Shaylee Siefker YF
Maggie Kruse YF
Grace Farrell YF
Sammie Rutter YF
Micah Reinke YM 451
Tyler Simpkins YM 426
Evan Reinke YM 422
James Dahl YM 418
Andrew Dahl YM 417
Hunter Weiss YM 402
Tyler Rash YM 383
Cody Huss YM 363
Alex Menninga YM 357
Riley Nichols YM 329
Zach Taylor YM 328
John Rademacher YM 293
Zachary McClintock YM 252
Michael Dahl YM
Brett Klima YM
Jesse Scheele YM
Willie Scheele YM
Colt Morgan YM
Cody Campbell YM
Nathan Coon YM
Aaron Williamson YM


Shooter of the Year Qulifiers for Sept Jamboree!
 
Cassie Johnson AFHC 382 382
Cassie Johnson AFHC 376 376
Cassie Johnson AFHC 371 371
Cassie Johnson AFHC 352 1129
Dawn Plympton AFHC 414 414
Dawn Plympton AFHC 398 398
Dawn Plympton AFHC 393 393
Dawn Plympton AFHC 377 1205
Dawn Plympton AFHC 365
Jen Davidson AFHC 348 348
Jen Davidson AFHC 348 348
Jen Davidson AFHC 334 334
Jen Davidson AFHC 329 1030
Jennifer Kujath AFHC 375 375
Jennifer Kujath AFHC 367 367
Jennifer Kujath AFHC 363 363
1105
Jodi Kuhlmann AFHC 376 376
Jodi Kuhlmann AFHC 341 341
Jodi Kuhlmann AFHC 339 339
Jodi Kuhlmann AFHC 301 1056
Lana Lionberger AFHC 356 356
Lana Lionberger AFHC 321 321
Lana Lionberger AFHC 306 306
Lana Lionberger AFHC 290 983
Serina Plympton AFHC 327 327
Serina Plympton AFHC 281 281
Serina Plympton AFHC 271 271
879
Aaron Short AHC 411 411
Aaron Short AHC 383 383
Aaron Short AHC 381 381
Aaron Short AHC 330 1175
Alex Harris AHC 392 392
Alex Harris AHC 357 357
Alex Harris AHC 315 315
Alex Harris AHC 289 1064
Alex Harris AHC
Glen Duerfeldt AHC 428 428
Glen Duerfeldt AHC 405 405
Glen Duerfeldt AHC 394 394
1227
John Jarosh AHC 412 412
John Jarosh AHC 408 408
John Jarosh AHC 404 404
1224
Johnny Huie AHC 431 431
Johnny Huie AHC 401 401
Johnny Huie AHC 385 385
1217
Jonathan Reaves AHC 418 418
Jonathan Reaves AHC 352 352
Jonathan Reaves AHC 335 335
Jonathan Reaves AHC 332 1105
Josh Butler AHC 445 445
Josh Butler AHC 430 430
Josh Butler AHC 429 429
Josh Butler AHC 428 1304
Josh Butler AHC 427
Kim Jordening AHC 367 367
Kim Jordening AHC 362 362
Kim Jordening AHC 358 358
Kim Jordening AHC 356 1087
Kim Jordening AHC 342
Matt Sain AHC 305 305
Matt Sain AHC 297 297
Matt Sain AHC 228 228
Matt Sain AHC 223 830
Matt Sain AHC 214
Michael Moritz AHC 443 443
Michael Moritz AHC 437 437
Michael Moritz AHC 387 387
1267
Robert Moritz AHC 437 437
Robert Moritz AHC 424 424
Robert Moritz AHC 416 416
Robert Moritz AHC 403 1277
Robert Moritz AHC 393
Robert Plympton AHC 423 423
Robert Plympton AHC 403 403
Robert Plympton AHC 390 390
Robert Plympton AHC 388 1216
Robert Plympton AHC 380
Ron Malchow AHC 415 415
Ron Malchow AHC 399 399
Ron Malchow AHC 390 390
Ron Malchow AHC 1204
Ron Malchow AHC
Roy Shelton AHC 434 434
Roy Shelton AHC 426 426
Roy Shelton AHC 420 420
Roy Shelton AHC 409 1280
Roy Shelton AHC 404
Steve Smith AHC 293 293
Steve Smith AHC 247 247
Steve Smith AHC 219 283
Steven Smith AHC 283 823
Steven Smith AHC 209
Terry deKoning AHC 380 380
Terry deKoning AHC 375 375
Terry deKoning AHC 352 352
Terry deKoning AHC 342 1107
Todd Davidson AHC 374 374
Todd Davidson AHC 373 373
Todd Davidson AHC 367 367
Todd Davidson AHC 352 1114
Tom Bauer AHC 377 377
Tom Bauer AHC 373 373
Tom Bauer AHC 330 330
1080
Tyler Malchow AHC 400 400
Tyler Malchow AHC 360 360
Tyler Malchow AHC 351 351
Tyler Malchow AHC 1111
Walter Sampley AHC 284 284
Walter Sampley AHC 267 267
Walter Sampley AHC 208 208
759
Jenny Nunamaker FBR 382 382
Jenny Nunamaker FBR 377 377
Jenny Nunamaker FBR 377 377
Jenny Nunamaker FBR 354 1136
Jenny Nunamaker FBR 325
Jacy Butler Fcub 334 334
Jacy Butler Fcub 312 312
Jacy Butler Fcub 295 295
Jacy Butler Fcub 276 941
Jacy Butler Fcub 233
Kirsten Bures Fcub 365 365
Kirsten Bures Fcub 361 361
Kirsten Bures Fcub 360 360
1086
Sara Huss Fcub 392 392
Sara Huss Fcub 350 350
Sara Huss Fcub 297 297
1039
Trinity Nunamaker Fcub 298 298
Trinity Nunamaker Fcub 291 291
Trinity Nunamaker Fcub 255 255
844
Pat Halderman FTRD 241 241
Pat Halderman FTRD 232 232
Pat Halderman FTRD 231 231
Pat Halderman FTRD 178 704
Pat Haldermann FTRD 213
Wendy Cole FTRD 247 247
Wendy Cole FTRD 197 197
Wendy Cole FTRD 174 174
Wendy Cole FTRD 168 618
Aaron Hyland MBF 307 307
Aaron Hyland MBF 297 297
Aaron Hyland MBF 297 297
Aaron Hyland MBF 280 901
Aaron Hyland MBF 241
Adam Jirovsky MBO 449 449
Adam Jirovsky MBO 445 445
Adam Jirovsky MBO 435 435
Adam Jirovsky MBO 434 1329
Adam Jirvosky MBO 414
R. Kent Thompson MBO 449 449
R. Kent Thompson MBO 414 414
R. Kent Thompson MBO 408 412
R. Kent Thompson MBO 412 1275
R. Kent Thompson MBO 398
Bill Frederick MBR 412 412
Bill Frederick MBR 406 406
Bill Frederick MBR 384 384
Bill Frederick MBR 374 1202
Bill Frederick MBR 354
Bill Miller MBR 421 421
Bill Miller MBR 421 421
Bill Miller MBR 363 363
1205
Cory Bauer MBR 440 440
Cory Bauer MBR 436 436
Cory Bauer MBR 433 433
Cory Bauer MBR 417 1309
Danny Wood MBR 325 325
Danny Wood MBR 313 313
Danny Wood MBR 298 298
936
Dave Standley MBR 429 429
Dave Standley MBR 427 427
Dave Standley MBR 415 415
Dave Standley MBR 389 1271
Dave Standley MBR 374
Lyle Skalka MBR 355 355
Lyle Skalka MBR 344 344
Lyle Skalka MBR 343 343
Lyle Skalka MBR 331 1042
Perry Ridgeway MBR 381 381
Perry Ridgeway MBR 378 378
Perry Ridgeway MBR 368 368
Perry Ridgeway MBR 364 1127
Randy Meyer MBR 457 457
Randy Meyer MBR 436 436
Randy Meyer MBR 424 424
Randy Meyer MBR 419 1317
Dalton Bures Mcub 327 327
Dalton Bures Mcub 298 298
Dalton Bures Mcub 291 291
Dalton Bures Mcub 254 916
Frederick Kujath Mcub 449 449
Frederick Kujath Mcub 434 434
Fredrick Kujath Mcub 402 402
1285
Gus Collins Mcub 379 379
Gus Collins Mcub 351 351
Gus Collins Mcub 326 326
1056
Wyatt Scheele Mcub 358 358
Wyatt Scheele Mcub 328 328
Wyatt Scheele Mcub 327 327
Wyatt Scheele Mcub 274 1013
Cory Engert MTRD 351 351
Cory Engert MTRD 347 347
Cory Engert MTRD 342 342
1040
Joel Reinke MTRD 397 397
Joel Reinke MTRD 368 368
Joel Reinke MTRD 350 350
1115
Rod Aden MTRD 255 255
Rod Aden MTRD 254 254
Rod Aden MTRD 246 246
755
Cana Wood YF 347 347
Cana Wood YF 324 324
Cana Wood YF 300 300
Cana Wood YF 256 971
Hannah Lionberger YF 337 337
Hannah Lionberger YF 292 292
Hannah Lionberger YF 263 263
Hannah Lionberger YF 254 892
Kaitlyn Persell YF 279 279
Kaitlyn Persell YF 165 165
Kaitlyn Persell YF 124 124
Kaitlyn Persell YF 568
Shalee Hormann YF 258 258
Shalee Hormann YF 231 231
Shalee Hormann YF 218 218
Shalee Hormann YF 707
Shalee Hormann YF
Andrew Dahl YM 406 406
Andrew Dahl YM 378 378
Andrew Dahl YM 376 376
Andrew Dahl YM 373 1160
Andrew Dahl YM 366
Cody Huss YM 409 409
Cody Huss YM 362 362
Cody Huss YM 321 321
1092
Evan Reinke YM 436 436
Evan Reinke YM 426 426
Evan Reinke YM 419 419
1281
Hunter Weiss YM 411 411
Hunter Weiss YM 400 400
Hunter Weiss YM 377 377
Hunter Weiss YM 377 1188
Hunter Weiss YM 374
James Dahl YM 433 433
James Dahl YM 430 430
James Dahl YM 411 411
James Dahl YM 410 1274
James Dahl YM 401
Trevor Kuhlmann YM 275 275
Trevor Kulhmann YM 295 295
Trevor Kulhmann YM 220 220
790
Tyler Rash YM 414 414
Tyler Rash YM 399 399
Tyler Rash YM 397 397
1210
William Scheele YM 355 355
William Scheele YM 331 370
William Sheele YM 370 350
Willie Scheele YM 350 1075