3D Results/ Participants-Info

Home
news letter
Buckrzy Picsas Pictures!
Business Memberships/Activities and 2015 3D Schedule
How To Find Us
About Us
Contact Us
Links/ Archery Clubs / Sponsers
3D Targets
3D Results/ Participants-Info
Facilities
Gallery of Photos
Youth Activities
On The Road With Members and Friends
Members Trophy 's
Big Indian Archers Apparel

Special Thanks to Our Sponsers!!

 

Full Draw Archery ......................Score Cards

 

J&G Archery ..................Bows and Arrows

 

Blue River Archery...........................Youth Bows

 

Woods and Waters .........Banners and Posters

 

LBBNRD..............Everything They Do To Help

 

NG&P ...........................Bulaps for our Targets

 

Fletchers Decorating ..........................The Van

 

Scheels All Sports ........Raffle and Game Prizes

 

Beattie Locker/Bob Goodwin............Donations

 

Daylon Theye Family .............Indoor Donation

 

Jerry Roever......................................Donations

 

Echo Group  Jeremy Engleman ......Youth Bow

 

Beatrice Walmart .....................Gift Certificates

 

Tim Scheele Family .. Youth Arrows and Targets

 

 

BIG INDIAN ARCHERS 3D CLASSES 2015

MBO- MALE BOWHUNTER OPEN B 50 YARD MAX
FBO- FEMALE BOWHUNTER OPEN B 50 YARD MAX

MBR- MALE BOWHUNTER RELEASE G 45 YARD MAX
FBR- FEMALE BOWHUNTER RELEASE G 45 YARD MAX

MSR SENIOR CLASS MALE (50 YEARS OLD) G 45 YARD MAX
FSR- SENIOR CLASS FEMALE (50 YEARS OLD) G 45 YARD MAX

AHC- ADVANCED HUNTER CLASS R 40 YARD MAX
AFHC- ADVANCED FEMALE HUNTER CLASS R 40 YARD MAX

MF- MALE FINGERS R 40 YARD MAX.
FF- FEMALE FINGERS R 40 YARD MAX

HC- HUNTER CLASS Y 35 YARD MAX   (Non-competitive class)
FHC -FEMALE HUNTER CLASS Y 35 YARD MAX (Non-competitive class)

MTRAD- MALE TRADITIONAL O 30 YARD MAX
FTRAD- FEMALE TRADITIONAL W 25 YARD MAX

PRIMITIVE- W 25 YARD MAX

YM- YOUTH MALE (13 TO 17) Y 35 YARD MAX
YF- YOUTH FEMALE (13 TO 17) Y 35 YARD MAX

MCub- MALE CUB (9 TO 12) W 25 YARD MAX
FCub- FEMALE CUB (9 TO 12) W 25 YARD MAX

 FUTURE (8 AND UNDER)

NEW RULES FOR 2015 BIG INDIAN ARCHERS SHOOTER OF THE YEAR

1.. WE WILL ADD YOUR 3 BEST SCORES FROM ( APRIL THUR AUGUST) SHOOTS TOGETHER (NEED TO BE IN THE SAME CLASS). WE WILL TAKE THE 6 TOP SHOOTERS FROM EACH CLASS

2. YOU WILL BE REQUIRED TO SHOOT ON SATURDAY OR SUNDAY AT 9:00 A.M. OF OUR LABOR DAY WEEKEND SHOOT .. IF YOU CAN'T MAKE IT AT THAT TIME YOU WILL BE UNABLE TO COMPETE FOR SHOOTER OF THE YEAR. NO EXCEPTIONS!

3.YOU WILL SHOOT WITH THE OTHER TOP PEOPLE FROM YOUR CLASS OR OTHERS GOING FOR SHOOTER OF THE YEAR, (4 SHOOTERS TO A GROUP)THIS WILL BE DOUBLE SCORED.

4.YOU WILL START FROM SCRATCH WITH A WINNER TAKE ALL .

5. GOOD SPORTSMANSHIP AND FUN IS ENCOURAGED AT ALL BIA 3D SHOOTS

6 ALL BIA DECISIONS ARE FINAL.
 
*RANDOM SCORECARD CHECKS WILL BE DONE THROUHGOUT THE YEAR.  ALSO, YOU NEED TO FIGURE YOUR OWN SCORES AND IF THEY ARE NOT FIGURED AND PUT ON THE CARDS WHEN TURNED IN, THE SCORE WILL NOT COUNT FOR THAT MONTH.

2015 Scores

 

June 2015
Name Class Score
Mandy Higgins AFHC 333
Alison Kerl AFHC 311
Rachel Spicer AFHC 292
Mary Burns AFHC 287
Tina Strong AFHC 245
Alisha Bolte AFHC 228
Celeste Votruba AFHC
Josh Butler AHC 387
Dylan Huninghake AHC 383
Roy Shelton AHC 381
Ron Malchow AHC 379
John Weiss AHC 378
Will McAsey AHC 355
Shawn Strong AHC 347
Aaron Eisenbarth AHC 339
Tyler Malchow AHC 332
Tyler Karle AHC 275
Marvin Zimmerman AHC 257
Cody Hermsmeyer AHC
Dusty Rasmussen AHC
Greg Gill AHC
Jerry Huninghake AHC
Nathan Cole AHC
Shawn Howard AHC
Terry deKoning AHC
Billy Webster AHCF 319
Jordyn Korrmann FBO 347
Ashley Stalder FBO
Patty Withrow FBO
Brooklyn Podtburg Fcub 1334
Brynn Novotny Fcub 259
Jacy Butler Fcub 258
Haley Strong Fcub 251
Chloe Madison Fcub
Chelsea McCardle FHC
Heather Topil FHC
Jordan Kennedy FHC
Lara Rotterree FHC
Liz Parthemer FHC
Marty Gill FHC
Oriana Elgin FHC
Sara Musilek FHC
Victoria Grabau FHC
Wendy Cole FTRD 212
Marisue Campbell FTRD
Keegan Strong Future 223
Cadence Sherman Future
Dallas Sherman Future
Devon Rasmussen Future
Kaden Van Winkle Future
Tristen Strong                                                        Future
Austin Rombeck HC
Bill Bennett HC
Bill Scheele HC
Brad deMars HC
Brandon Griffee HC
Brett Stephenson HC
Caleb Holle HC
Chance Slifer HC
Cody Topil HC
David Luebcke HC
David Monfelt HC
DJ Wickham HC
Don Ruhnke HC
Francis Baker HC
Grant Griffee HC
Jake Ruhnke HC
James Johnson HC
James Pliefke HC
James Vogelsberg HC
Jason Deotel HC
Jeff Van Winkle HC
John Umland HC
Johnathan Buttner HC
Josh Nelsen HC
Joshua Holle HC
Kaleb Koerperich HC
Keith Craig HC
Larry Spradling HC
Mark Barton HC
Mike Moritz HC
Mike Newlun HC
Paul Coots HC
Ray Madison HC
Robert Moritz HC
Rod Wilson HC
Ron Rose HC
Rowdy McCardle HC
Roy Giles HC
Scott Townsend HC
Shawn Rose HC
Tim Scheele HC
Triston Hormann HC
Tyler Miller HC

Future

Aaron Hyland MBF 294
Adam Jirvosky MBO 406
Mike Taylor MBO 391
Wyatt Kerl MBO 389
Casey Votruba MBO 375
Jake Crnkovich MBO 373
Craig Riggles MBO 365
Eric Eisenbarth MBO 365
Keith Ratterree MBO 358
Billy Engel MBO 351
David Gladbach MBO 351
Evan Reinke MBO 351
Lucas Drevo MBO 343
Miles Hanzlicek MBO 325
Caleb Stearns MBO 322
Cole Arnett MBO
James Warren MBO
Jay Seaton MBO
Jerry Roever MBO
Kyle Stohs MBO
Matt Sherman MBO
Russell Withrow MBO
Shawn Grundman MBR 405
Bill Frederick MBR 400
Matt Buggeman MBR 392
Ryan Bulin MBR 387
Bill Stormann MBR 386
Spencer Endorff MBR 385
Daryle Urban MBR 367
Donald Bolte MBR 349
Kevin Hartley MBR 339
Perry Ridgeway MBR 337
Jerry Allen MBR 328
Garrett Thompson MBR 327
Kim Jordening MBR 295
Jeff Phillips MBR
John Jarosh MBR
Phillippe McKernan MBR
Steven Davis MBR
Michael Wickham Mcub 287
Bryatt Taylor Mcub 221
Bradley Blake Mcub
Ean Rule Mcub
Randy Meyer MSR 397
R. Kent Thompson MSR 395
Robert Goodwin MSR 370
Lyle Skalka MSR 330
Joel Reinke MTRD 348
Brian Hoffmann MTRD 300
Darin Wilkison MTRD 283
Mike Gergen MTRD 277
Seth Groff MTRD 207
Tyler Arnold MTRD 205
Jeff Fiferlick MTRD
Jerry Campbell MTRD
Larry Lottman MTRD
Robert Frotscher MTRD
Doug Spilker Primitive 190
Shalee Hormann YF 240
Raven Strong YF 227
Kaitlyn Persell YF 124
Josalynn Podtburg YF 82
Scott Urban YM 397
Hunter Weiss YM 394
Ace Eisenbarth YM 296
Jacobson Podtburg YM 268
Davis Thomas YM 176
William Scheele YM
Wyatt Scheele YM

 

 

 

May 2015

Name Class Score
Lana Lionberger AFHC 362
Jen Davidson AFHC 359
Jodi Kuhlmann AFHC 352
Kerstin McLatyre AFHC 303
Candice Prell AFHC 297
Lindsey Hooper AFHC 275
Peggy Bachmann AFHC 266
Tina Strong AFHC 242
Ashley Stalder AFHC
Victoria Grabau AFHC
John Weiss AHC 419
Josh Butler AHC 417
Jonathan Reaves AHC 408
Terry deKoning AHC 387
Roy Shelton AHC 378
Travis Owen AHC 375
Shawn Strong AHC 370
Todd Davidson AHC 368
Triston Hormann AHC 321
Steve Smith AHC 243
Kim Jordening AHC 231
Cody Hermsmeyer AHC
Dusty Rasmussen AHC
Robert Moritz AHC
Marvin Zimmerman AHC
Matt Sain

AHC

Lori Frybarger FBO 288
Jennifer Kujath FBR 314
Randi Zimmerman FBR 308
Casey Buckland FBR 290
Haley Strong FCUB 316
Jacy Butler FCUB 296
Brooklynn Podtburg FCUB 149
Autumn Adee FCUB
Michelle Engelman FHC 186
Brandy Breeden FHC 154
Patty Withrow FHC
Wendy Fleagle FHC
Liz Parthemer FHC
Lanna Goodwin FHC
Jill Kropp FHC
Ruhtana Harrington FHC
Loma Sack FHC
Marty Gill FHC
Bobin Oherlein FHC
Dee Roettele FTRD
Myah Reaves FUTURE 287
Isaac Bruggeman FUTURE 279
Zachary Wright FUTURE 255
Tucker Simms FUTURE 238
Dakota Zimmerman FUTURE 168
Keegan Strong FUTURE 117
Mylee Gaddy FUTURE
Emersyn Suther FUTURE
Logan Dahl FUTURE
Patrick Ellis HC 429
Jeremy Engelman HC 362
Ryan Breeden HC 341
Larry Gaddy HC
Shane Suther HC
Mark Barton HC
Rusty Withrow HC
Paul Coots HC
Scott Townsend HC
Dustin Key HC
Logan Nickelson HC
Greg Nickelson HC
Lester Charbonneau HC
Jerry Wahers HC
Steve Talkington HC
Mike Moritz HC
Shawn Rose HC
Skip McPherson HC
Bill Sack HC
Grant Griffee HC
Tyler Miller HC
Austin Rombeck HC
David Monfelt HC
Gayle Vanek HC
Barry Finkhouse HC
Nate Prellwitz HC
Jeff Prellwitz HC
Dale Thornburg HC
Brian Young HC
Gary Dahl HC
Bradley Deneault HC
Dylan Hanel Hc
Francis Baker HC
Brad Demars HC
John Umkrd HC
DJ Wickhein HC
Greg Gill HC
Tom Hemmer HC
Brad Kleusch HC
James Simms HC
Zeb Minde HC
Justin McCown HC
Daylon Theye HC
Ryan McConnell HC
Chad Duerfeldt MALECUB 288
Landen Meyer MALECUB 273
Cole Young MALECUB 272
Aaron Hyland MBF 262
Billie Webster MBF
Billy Engel MBO 424
Brian Hoffman MBO 420
Troy Frybarger MBO 367
Daren Lemke MBO 339
Jerry Roever MBO
Matt Sherman MBO
Mark Sherman MBO
Dave Kuhlmann MBO
Mike Taylor MBO
Michaula Altennofn MBO
Wade Kauffman MBO
Casey Votrruba MBO
Shawn Grundman MBR 435
Matt Bruggeman MBR 392
Glen Duerfeldt MBR 391
Austin Holliday MBR 385
Beau Sheffield MBR 376
Zeb Zimmerman MBR 364
Perry Ridgway MBR 358
Alex Hansen MBR 351
Paul Wimmer MBR 340
Larry Spradling MBR
John Jarosh MBR
Travis Krypp MBR
Eric Harrington MBR
Ryan Harrington MBR
Rob Grove MBR
Brian Strahm MBR
Korey Theye Mcub
Joel Reinke MTRD 361
Cory Engert MTRD 341
Mike Gergen MTRD 280
Dave Manwarren MTRD 265
Ed Bachmann MTRD 225
Kyle Stohs MTRD
Vince Smith MTRD
Cliff Dale MTRD
Rick Saar MTRD
Rob Roettele MTRD
Dan Lionberger MTRD
Jeff Fiferlick MTRD
Thomas Goodteacher MTRD
Douglas Spilker PRIMITIVE 229
Dave Sloan PRIMITIVE 176
Scott Butler SENMALE 389
Lyle Skalka SENMALE 321
Rod Sheffield SENMALE 232
Mike Newlun SENMALE
Robert Goodwin SENMALE
Mahaila Engelman YF 276
Sara Huss YF 273
Shalee Hormann YF 232
Josalynn Podtburg YF 217
Raven Strong YF 203
Kaitlyn Persell YF 182
Miranda Ohlde YF 164
Mercadeze Engelman YF 107
Courtney Knepp YF
Hunter Weiss YM 431
Micah Reinke YM 415
Frederick Kujath YM 393
Cody Huss YM 392
Tyler Rash YM 368
Noah Bruggeman YM 330
Davis Thomas YM 317
Mike Wickham YM 304
Jacobson Podtburg YM 262
Devin Holliday YM 253
Nicolaus Engelman YM 251
Will Stanosheck YM 227
Brandon Beranek YM
Troy Klaus YM
Hunter Sherman YM
Drew Suther YM
Ethan Rupprecht YM
Tyler Snyder YM
Cameron Knepp YM

 

 

April 2015

Name Class Score
Cassie Johnson AFHC 373
Alisha Bolte AFHC 343
Jen Davidson AFHC 342
Jodi Kuhlmann AFHC 336
Hannah Lionberger AFHC 292
Lana Lionberger AFHC 289
Peggy Bachmann AFHC 226
Cindy Sis AFHC
Ryan Bulin AHC 433
John Weiss AHC 432
Jonathon Reaves AHC 404
Mike Ching AHC 403
Wesley Shillings AHC 402
Todd Davidson AHC 361
Steve Smith AHC 333
Tom Bauer AHC 307
Colton Skalla AHC 294
Aaron Stalder AHC
Galen Hormann AHC
Tristan Hormann AHC
Shawn Howard AHC
Nathan Cole AHC
Tyler Malchow AHC
Ron Malchow AHC
Walter Sampley AHC
Josh Butler AHC
Dylan Hamel AHC
Alan Bulin AHC
Matt Sain AHC
Bridger Yaussi

AHC

Jennifer Kujath FBR 285
Ariel Landreth FBR 219
Haley Strong Fcub 306
Brooklynn Podtburg FCub 118
Mallory Grundman Fcub
Massey Holle FCub
Tina Strong FHC 299
Rachel Ching FHC 229
Heidi Music FHC
Jennifer Harberts FHC
Sue Houghtailing FHC
Blythe Heybak FHC
Wendy Fleagle FHC
Ashley Stalder FHC
Melissa Holle FHC
Victoria Grabav FHC
Kendra K Weers FHC
Michelle Gall FHC
Sara Musilek FHC
Chelsea McCardle FHC
Amber Ferguson FHC
Joy Scheele FHC
Wendy Cole FTRD 276
Dee Roetlele FTRD
Myah Reaves Future 284
Michael Reaves Future 166
Grey Sherman Future
Grayson Sherman Future
Joely Weers Future

 

Shawn Strong HC 392
Evan Mullins HC 327
Jason Logan HC 320
Greg Crannell HC 316
Katey Pence  HC 279
Bart Stephens HC 273
Gayle Vanek HC
Dale Thornburg HC
Bob Musil HC
John Musil  HC
Frederick B Kujath HC
James M Johnson HC
Jonathon Buttner  HC
Ryan Breeden  HC
Jeremy Engelman HC
Tyler Miller HC
Skip Mcpherson HC
Jerry Roever HC
Brian Harterts HC
Rich Monfelt HC
Gregg Grummert HC
Francis Baker HC
Brad Demars HC
Brandon Griffee HC
Brian Herbes HC
Adam Fleagle  HC
John Umland HC
D.J. Wickham HC
Robert Moritz HC
Mike Moritz HC
Steve Talkington HC
Parker Jones HC
Jerry Watters HC
Rodney Jones HC
Derrick Guiffre  HC
Justin Guiffre HC
Susie Stalder HC
Stephen Gall HC
Rodney Sternson HC
Rocky Fahey HC
Logan Brown HC
Tyler Lambert HC
Lee Kahrs HC
Rod Wilson HC
Trampes McCardle HC
Rowdy McCardle HC
Doug Ferguson HC
David Kuhlmann HC
William Scheele HC
Bill Scheele HC
Mike Odens HC
Dean Persinger HC
Jeff Standing HC
Mike Herbster HC
Tim Scheele HC
W. K. Sheele HC
Aaron Hyland MBF 291
Adam Jivovelcy MBO 448
Billy Engel MBO 432
Cory Bauer  MBO 409
Brian Hoffman MBO 406
Josh Broz MBO 386
Waylan Steinman MBO 384
Cody Buckland MBO 378
Evan Reinke MBO 375
Ryan Vogel MBO 317
Jacob Mcaffrey MBO 295
Gary Stohs MBO
Kyle Stohs MBO
Austin Rombeck MBO
Grant Griffee MBO
Nathan Kirkland MBO
Kevin Kirkland MBO
Chad Morgan MBO
Todd Hoffart MBO
Brian Young MBO
Shawn Grundman MBR 436
Dave Standley MBR 406
Bill Frederick MBR 392
Brian Shulda MBR 386
Perry Ridgeway MBR 381
Kenny Walker MBR 371
Scott Cravon MBR 354
Steven Walker MBR 310
Dakota Walker MBR 301
James Simms MBR 290
Caleb Stearns MBR 282
Donald Bolte MBR
Billy Hays MBR
Brad Hays MBR
Trevor Kropp MBR
Kyle Smith MBR
Andrew Hevichs MBR
Austin Durst MBR
Matt Sherman MBR
Mark Sherman MBR
Joshua Holle MBR
Phillippe McKernan MBR
Rob Grove MBR
Brian Strahm MBR
Mike Wickham MCub 350
Keegan Strong Mcub 154
Cooper Logan MCub 150
Tyler Bonser MCub
Andrew Stalder MCub
Jake Yungeberg MCub
Cole Young MCub
Payton Fahey MCub
Billy Pipes Mcub
Randy Meyer MSR 437
R.Kent Thompson MSR 421
Robert Goodwin MSR 415
Monty Barnard MSR 403
Scott Washburn MSR 403
Kim Jordening MSR 271
Lyle Skalka MSR 262
Joel Reinke MTRD 356
Cory Engert MTRD 354
Ed Bachmann MTRD 291
Dave Manwarrin MTRD 280
Dan Lionberger MTRD 278
Mike Newlan MTRD
David H Jones MTRD
Rob Roettele MTRD
Paul Chay MTRD
Travis Andreasen MTRD
Larry Lottman MTRD
Jeff Fiferlick  PRIMITIVE
Shalee Hormann  YF 334
Sara Huss YF 268
Raven Strong YF 265
Josalynn Podtburg YF 194
Miranda Ohlde YF 174
Kaityln Persell YF 166
Mahaila Engelman YF
Billie Sampley YF
Matilyn Stalder YF
Addison Huning YF
Micah Reinke YM 423
Hunter Weiss YM 409
Frederick Kujath YM 384
Davis Thomas YM 373
Cody Huss YM 364
Tyler Rash YM 342
Jacobson Podtburg YM 283
Nicholas Engelman YM 270
Hunter Sherman YM
Noah Larson YM
Cameron Knepp YM
Courtney Knepp YM
Ethan Ruppecht YM
Will Stanoscheck YM
Wyatt Scheele YM
Armando Jones YM
Jesse Scheele YM
Tristan Sis YM
 
 
2014 Scores
September 2014
Name Class Score
Cassie Johnson AFHC 421
Cynthia Mullins AFHC 420
Jennifer Hoard AFHC 372
Lori Frybarger AFHC 361
Jennifer Kujath AFHC 350
Melissa Handley AFHC 329
Cindy Sis AFHC 324
Tina Strong AFHC 285
Brenna Barton AFHC
Christy Christansen AFHC
Jodi Kuhlmann AFHC
Samantha Max AFHC
Susie Stalder AFHC

 

Chad Morgan AHC 455
Cody Hermsmeyer AHC 438
Matt Barnhardt AHC 437
Todd Price AHC 431
Shane Evans AHC 430
Ryan Bulin AHC 428
John Jarosh AHC 427
Brad Grimmett AHC 418
Josh Butler AHC 409
Kurt Grimmett AHC 407
Bryon Mullins AHC 400
Roy Shelton AHC 399
Jonathan Reaves AHC 395
Dustin Boyce AHC 394
Ron Malchow AHC 389
Jeremy Fast AHC 388
Kevin Simpkins AHC 388
Travis Dassinger AHC 387
Wesley Schillngs AHC 383
Troy Frybarger AHC 380
Chad Grimmett AHC 379
Scottie Handley AHC 373
Kim Jordening AHC 352
Shawn Strong AHC 350
Tyler Malchow AHC 344
Marvin Zimmerman AHC 342
Steve keesler AHC 342
David Lewon AHC 335
Dusty Rasmussen AHC 319
Shandon Strong AHC 280
Kieth Gerling AHC 257
Doug Bures AHC
Dusty Thompson AHC
Gaylen Rogers AHC
Jay Gibbs AHC
John Weiss AHC
Lee Miller AHC
Ron Zelt AHC
Ryan Luke AHC
Shawn Howard AHC
Shawn Rose AHC
Shorty Christansen AHC
Todd DeBuse AHC
Tom Bauer AHC
Wade Hayes AHC
Zane Brauckmuller AHC
Randy Kopisch AHCF 307
Joel Reinke AHCF 294
Jenny Nunamaker FBO 352
Lanna Goodwin FBO 333
Laura Allen FBR 294
Sara Huss Fcub 365
Jacy Butler Fcub 318
Emily Huss Fcub 297
Deena Stang Fcub 294
Brynn Novotny Fcub 277
Haley Strong Fcub 178
Haylee Hafenstein Fcub 63
Autumn Adee Fcub
Eric Kujath Fcub
Lexie Leisner Fcub
Riley Stuhr Fcub
Amy Keesler FHC
Ashlee Lennemann FHC
Elizabeth Parthemer FHC
Heather Topil FHC
Jamie Loberg FHC
Kristin Potter FHC
Lana Lionberger FHC
Lindsey Bauer FHC
Lori Howard FHC
LuAnne Stang FHC
Patty Withrow FHC
Tanya Brauckmuller FHC
Tina Andreasen FHC
Wynne Specht FHC
Connie Galliher FHCF
Glynda Byarlay FTRD
Joni Ohlde FTRD
Karen Wille                                FTRD
Aaron Williamson HC
Alex Huver HC
Alex Johnson HC
Alex Rombeck HC
Austin Rombeck HC
Bart Stephens HC
Bill Bennett HC
Bill Scheele HC
Brad Bletscher HC
Brad DeMars HC
Brad Lennemann HC
Brandon Griffee HC
Bubba Schultz HC
Caleb Burliam HC
Chad Ferrell HC
Chad Rutter HC
Cody Keesler HC
Cody Topil HC
Dale Thornburg HC
Dalton Hiltibrand HC
David Monfelt HC
Dean Persinger HC
Devin Belding HC
Don Ruhnke HC
Ed Stevenson HC
Eric Cook HC
Francis Baker HC
Frederick Kujath HC
Gary Lawrence HC
Gary Lawrence III HC
Gayle Vanek HC
Harvey Webster HC
Jacob Tejral HC
Jake Ruhnke HC
Jeff Standing HC
Jeremy Milum HC
Jerry Roever HC
Jodan Harlan HC
Joe Bauer HC
John Pavlik HC
Kaleb Koerperich HC
Kathrine Burton HC
Kyle Lennemann HC
Larry Spradling HC
Lester Charbonneau HC
Matt Stuhr HC
Mike Herbster HC
Mike Steelman HC
Mike Urlacher HC
Mike woodward HC
Patrick Fassnecht HC
Paul Steinlage HC
Randy Revis HC
Rick Schley HC
Rob Stuhr HC
Robert Beaman HC
Robert Holz HC
Russel Hafenstein HC
Russell Withrow HC
Ryan Claeys HC
Ryan Hajik HC
Shane Suther HC
Steve Eiclihoff HC
Taylor Huss HC
Taylor Musil HC
Theo Steinlage HC
Thomas Beaman HC
Tim Scheele HC
Tom Caffrey HC
Travis Rice HC
Tyler Hiltibrand HC
Tyler Miller HC
Wade Johnson HC
Wayne Harris HC
Wayne Stang HC
Zach Jordan HC
Aaron Hyland MBF

305

 

Adam Jirvosky MBO 458
Casey Votruba MBO 424
Clinton Klein MBO 401
Brian Hoffman MBO 397
Cody Buckland MBO 383
Sean Brauckmuller MBO 353
Lane Hanzlicek MBO 352
Zach Loberg MBO 350
Rusty Addington MBO 339
Bobby Bowers MBO 337
Karry Bowers MBO 327
Brad Bowers MBO 320
Tim Gajewski MBO 273
Billy Engel MBO 424
Charles Lind MBO
David Kuhlmann MBO
James Warren MBO
Jay Seaton MBO
Jeremy McMains MBO
Kevin Kirkland MBO
Miles Hanzlicek MBO
Nathan Kirkland MBO
Terry deKoning MBO

 

Randy Meyer MBR 450
Cory Bauer MBR 446
Bill Stormann MBR 433
Jody Stormann MBR 425
Dave Standley MBR 418
Tim Hendricks MBR 410
Bill Frederick MBR 386
Perry Ridgeway MBR 362
Jake Holt MBR 358
Lee Hauschild MBR 358
Jerry Allen MBR 345
Kent Schley MBR 325
Kent Herbold MBR 317
Alan Michaelis MBR 308
Corey Lee MBR 288
Trevor Bowers MBR 274
Aaron Stalder MBR
Bruce Womble MBR
Bryan Pinick MBR
Craig Bundy MBR
Danny Burton MBR
Josh Cox MBR
Mark Sherman MBR
Matt Sherman MBR
Scott Specht MBR
Trevor Kropp MBR
Tyler Snyder MBR
Colton Hauschild Mcub 388
Wyatt Morgan Mcub 386
Austin Nuemann Mcub 368
Cayden Bauer Mcub 333
Hayden Ferrell Mcub 325
Drew Gibbs Mcub 324
Michael Largen Mcub 266
Esdon Weers Mcub 233
Landen Meyers Mcub 193
Joshua Urlacher Mcub 190
Nick Thompson Mcub 156
Tristen Strong Mcub 82
Aden Schley Mcub 75
Elijah Schley Mcub 75
Andrew Stalder Mcub
Austin Lind Mcub
Brady Nelson Mcub
Caden Lind Mcub
Caleb Revis Mcub
Collin Thompson Mcub
Daylin Theye Mcub
Garrett Morgan Mcub
Grady Wright Mcub
Griffen Huning Mcub
Korey Theye Mcub
Max Meyer Mcub
Tristan Womble Mcub
Neil Chandler MSR 442
R.Kent Thompson MSR 405
Bruce Hight MSR
Rev. Mark Williamson MSR
Robert Goodwin MSR
Ron Watson MSR
Tom Bussey MSR
Tom Galliher MSR
William K. Scheele MSR
Mike Gergen MTRD 329
Aaron McCormick MTRD 328
Darin Wilkison MTRD 323
Dale Long MTRD 289
Bill Kilgore MTRD 281
David A. Jones MTRD 272
Dan Lionberger MTRD
Daylon Theye MTRD
Gary Bryant MTRD
Jeff Wille MTRD
Larry Lottman MTRD
Michael Tillotson MTRD
Mike Newlun MTRD
Paul Byarlay MTRD
Phil LaFoe MTRD
Travis Andreasen MTRD
Doug Spilker Primitive 272
Maggie Kruse YF 405
Rebecca Stormann YF 357
Mikayla Bletscher YF 285
Darian Stang YF 262
Shalee Hormann YF 256
Mackenna Witte YF 253
MaKenna Urlacher YF 244
Raven Strong YF 222
Sammie Rutter YF 219
Morgan Rutter YF 210
Josalynn Podtburg YF 170
Breann Leisner YF
Hanna Wright YF
Kirsten Bures YF
Matilyn Stalder YF
Meghan Adee YF
Payton Reese YF
Shaylee Siefler YF
Taylor Pinick YF
Jake Woodward YM 455
Colt Morgan YM 445
Hunter Weiss YM 417
Micah Reinke YM 410
Tyler Simpkins YM 408
Riley Pulver YM 397
Lane Goodman YM 388
Cody Huss YM 383
Frederick D Kujath YM 382
Tyler Long YM 306
Davis Thomas YM 292
Jacobson Podtburg YM 289
Alex Menninga YM
Hunter Sherman YM
Hunter Stevenson YM
Remington Johnson YM
Trent Henry YM
Triston Sis YM
Troy Klaus YM
William Scheele YM
Wyatt Scheele YM
 
August 2014
Name Class Score
Cynthia Mullins AFHC 410
Cassie Johnson AFHC 408
Jennifer Kujath AFHC 406
Lori Frybarger AFHC 361
Tiffany Marquis AFHC 351
Peggy Bachmann AFHC 279
Tina Strong AFHC 260
Kristin Coon AFHC 191
Jodi Kuhlmann AFHC
Randi Zimmerman AFHC
Susie Stalder AFHC
Chad Morgan AHC 449
Cody Hermsmeyer AHC 442
Roy Shelton AHC 438
Kevin Simpkins AHC 428
Ryan Bulin AHC 424
John Jarosh AHC 419
Josh Butler AHC 418
Troy Frybarger AHC 412
Matt Tedman AHC 408
Ron Malchow AHC 404
Bryon Mullins AHC 396
Jonathan Reaves AHC 395
Frederick Kujath AHC 391
Wesley Schillngs AHC 391
Danny Wood AHC 388
Kim Jordening AHC 382
Shawn Strong AHC 378
Tyler Malchow AHC 368
Logan Ahl AHC 363
Steve Smith AHC 358
Shandon Strong AHC 336
Scott Coon AHC 322
Dennis Ahl AHC 293
Tom Bauer AHC 174
Alan Bulin AHC
Dusty Rasmussen AHC
John Weiss AHC
Mike Moritz AHC
Robert Moritz AHC
Robin Ward AHC
Ron Wells AHC
Scott Osborne AHC
Shawn Howard AHC
Todd DeBuse AHC
Walter Sampley AHC
Zeb Zimmerman AHC
Joel Reinke AHCF

329

Vicky Marler FBO 409
Jenny Nunamaker FBO 377
Lanna Goodwin FBO 339
Blythe Herbeck FBR 286
Jacy Butler Fcub 361
Sara Huss Fcub 359
Emily Huss Fcub 313
Haley Strong Fcub 195
Brooklyn Podtburg Fcub 159
Brynn Novotny Fcub
Massey Holle Fcub
Joleen Clark FHC
Kelly Slater FHC
Kelsey Dittmer FHC
Lana Lionberger FHC
Loma Sack FHC
Mandy Higgins FHC
Marty Gill FHC
Melissa Brockleman FHC
Robin Devader FHC
Tracy Warford FHC
Vicki Garbau FHC
Chris Johannesen FSR 320
Karen Wille FTRD 181
Dee Roettele FTRD
Austin Rombeck HC
Bart Stephens HC
Bill Bennett HC
Bill Hays HC
Bill King HC
Bill Sack HC
Brad Clark HC
Brad DeMars HC
Brad Hays HC
Brandon Griffee HC
Brandon Harris HC
Brian Herbek HC
Bridger Yaussi HC
Chad Rooney HC
Charlie Hoenberg HC
Chris Larson HC
Craig Bundy HC
Dale Thornburg HC
David Luebcke HC
David Monfelt HC
Denny Crowell HC
DJ Crowell HC
Donald Ruhnke HC
Ed Stevenson HC
Eric Birt HC
Francis Baker HC
Frank Nietfeld HC
Galen Hormann HC
Galyen Rogers HC
Garrett Thompson HC
Gayle Vanek HC
Grant Griffee HC
Grant Knoetteg HC
Greg Gill HC
Hunter Folkers HC
Jake Ruhnke HC
James Pliefke HC
James Vogelberg HC
Jason Logan HC
Jeremy Engelman HC
Jerry Roever HC
Jim Kelty HC
John Pavlik HC
Josh Nelson HC
Justin McCown HC
Kaleb Koerperich HC
Keith Kramer HC
Kevin Hartley HC
Kevin McMannman HC
Kevin Souerdyke HC
Kolin Scheele HC
Larry Darr HC
Larry Gaddy HC
Lester Charbonneau HC
Logan Brown HC
Lucas Dankenbring HC
Mark Bales  HC
Mark Barton HC
Mark Hawkins HC
Mark Jaller HC
Matt Woodward HC
Michael Best HC
Michael Musil HC
Mike Goering HC
Mike Herbster HC
Nicholas Slater HC
Owen Nietfeld HC
Paul Coots HC
Robert Holz HC
Robert Musil HC
Rod Wilson HC
Rodney Clark HC
Roy Mullin HC
Scott Townsend HC
Steve Eiclihoff HC
Terry deKonging HC
Thomas Goodteacher HC
Tim Hyson HC
Tim Scheele HC
Trampes McCardle HC
Tyler Miller HC
Zeb Minde HC
Casey Votruba MBO 435
Thad Wende MBO 366
Derek Holt MBO 365
Miles Hanzlicek MBO 362
Lane Hanzlicek MBO 341
Ryan Vogel MBO 339
Chris Stegman MBO
David Kuhlmann MBO
James Warren MBO
Jay Seaton MBO
Phillip Jarrett MBO
Cory Bauer MBR 448
Bob Rau MBR 434
Billy Engel MBR 425
Bill Frederick MBR 419
Cody Buckland MBR 417
Lee Hauschild MBR 403
Shaun Shepard MBR 389
Arlie Elsasser MBR 386
Jake Holt MBR 384
Perry Ridgeway MBR 378
Spencer Endorf MBR 373
Steve Keesler MBR 369
Marlowe Wilson MBR 363
Tyler Long MBR 354
Chris Holbeck MBR 316
Aaron Stalder MBR
Adam Wolf MBR
Austin Durst MBR
Brian Strahm MBR
Jamieson McKernan MBR
Joshua Holle MBR
Keith Beikman MBR
Larry Spradling MBR
Mike Perrett MBR
Phillippe McKernan MBR
Rob Grove MBR
Trevor Kropp MBR
Tyler Snyder MBR
Will Bardwell MBR

 

Colton Hauschild Mcub 408
Thomas Wilson Mcub 405
Nicholaus Engelman Mcub 307
Walden Holbeck Mcub 280
Austin Nuemann Mcub 277
Michael Largen Mcub 219
Andrew Stalder Mcub
Cooper Logan Mcub
Griffen Huning Mcub
Hayden Rooney Mcub
Jacob Dankenbring Mcub
Jeff Dankenbring MBO
R. Kent Thompson MSR 440
Brad Johennesen MSR 408
Randy Bartelt MSR 402
Tom Galliher MSR
William Scheele MSR
Cory Engert MTRD 360
Mike Gergen MTRD 309
Ed Bachmann MTRD 306
Dale Long MTRD 300
Rod Aden MTRD 287
Darin Wilkison MTRD 271
Rick Saar MTRD 271
Jeff Wille MTRD 218
Lyle Skalka MTRD 208
Aaron McCormick MTRD

 

Cliff Dale MTRD
Dan Lionberger MTRD
Doug Warrren MTRD
Jim Edmonson MTRD
Larry Lottman MTRD
Larry Mashmeier MTRD
Mike Newlun MTRD
Paul C Hay MTRD
Rob Roettele MTRD
Tom Clark MTRD
Dave Manwarren Primitive 333
Doug Spilker Primitive 244
Maggie Kruse YF 376
Ally Mullins YF 354
Caya Wood YF 321
Matilyn Stalder YF 288
Laura Stalder YF 272
Raven Strong YF 272
Shalee Hormann YF 246
Kaitlyn Persell YF 210
Josalynn Podtburg YF 94
Breann Leisner YF 71
Courtney Knepp YF
Tyler Simpkins YM 454
Colt Morgan YM 453
Micah Reinke YM 443
Hunter Weiss YM 428
Jake Woodward YM 396
Cody Huss YM 391
Frederick D Kujath YM 385
Davis Thomas YM 335
Bladen Ahl YM 331
Lane Goodman YM 308
Jacobson Podtburg YM 271
Breck Minde YM
Cameron Knepp YM
Cody Stegeman YM
Eric Jaller YM
Hunter Stevenson YM
Jesse Scheele YM
Kaleb Minde YM

 

July 2014

Name Class Score
Jennifer Kujath AFHC 398
Cassie Johnson AFHC 388
Lindsey Bauer AFHC 382
Lori Frybarger AFHC 335
Cindy Sis AFHC 329
Tina Strong AFHC 267
Brenna Barton AFHC 243
Peggy Bachmann AFHC 229
Allison Monley AFHC
Jodi Kuhlmann AFHC
Lori Howard AFHC
Patty Withrow AFHC
Victoria Grabau AFHC
Josh Butler AHC 437
John Jarosh AHC 432
Cody Hermsmeyer AHC 427
Kevin Simpkins AHC 425
Ryan Bulin AHC 421
Matt Bruggeman AHC 419
Barry Finlayson AHC 417
Todd Price AHC 413
Roy Shelton AHC 405
Troy Frybarger AHC 398
Jonathan Reaves AHC 390
Kevin Rodgers AHC 387
Shawn Strong AHC 387
Daren Lemke AHC 383
Joey Bauer AHC 365
Wesley Shillings AHC 356
Kim Jordening AHC 353
Tom Bauer AHC 338
Shandan Strong AHC 324
Dusty Rasmussen AHC
Greg Gill AHC
Jeff Dankenbring AHC
John Weiss AHC
Mike Moritz AHC
Nathan Cole AHC
Robert Moritz AHC
Russell Withrow AHC
Shawn Howard AHC
Steve Eickhott AHC
Terry deKoning

AHC

Joel Reinke AHCF 302
Lanna Goodwin FBO 317
Laura Allen FBR 332
Sara Huss Fcub 355
Jacy Butler Fcub 331
Brynn Novotny Fcub 302
Evyn Finlayson Fcub 272
Haley Strong Fcub 260
Emily Huss Fcub 253
Chaney Weiss Fcub
Erin Kujath Fcub
Remi Weiss Fcub
Amanda Ackley FHC
Chelsea McCardle FHC
Cynde Hoefener FHC
Heather Helman FHC
Jamie Loberg FHC
Joy Scheele FHC
Kailie Dittmer FHC
Kelsey Dittmer FHC
Kim Marquez FHC
Lara Ratterree FHC
Loma Sack FHC
Lori Grabouski FHC
Mandy Higgins FHC
Marty Gill FHC
Sarah Hasenkamp FHC
Tina Andreasen FHC
Tracy Warford FHC
Wendy Cole FTRD 255
Braden Strong Future
Dallas Sherman Future
Michael Reaves Future
Myah Reaves Future
Rylee Gill

Future

 

Adam Smith HC
Austin Rombeck HC
Bart Stephens HC
Bill Hays HC
Bill Sack HC
Bill Scheele HC
Brad Clark HC
Brad Demars HC
Brandon Grifee HC
Brian Weyers HC
Bruce Belding HC
Chlancey Dittmer HC
Dale Thronbug HC
Dan Maynard HC
David Luebcke HC
Dean Slechta HC
Denny Crowell HC
Derik Eickhoff HC
DJ Crowell HC
Donald Dodds HC
Donald Ruhnke HC
Ed Rodgers HC
Eric Birt HC
Francis Baker HC
Gayle Vanek HC
Gaylen Rogers HC
Grant Griffee HC
Grant Knoettgen HC
Jake Ruhnke HC
James Pliefke HC
Jason Kapke HC
Jeremy Novak HC
Jesse Rodgers HC
Josh Nelson HC
Joshua McCarville HC
Kaleb Koerperich HC
Keith Ratterre HC
Kurt Belding HC
Larry Darr HC
Lee Kahrs HC
Logan Brown HC
Marcus Ackley HC
Mark Barton HC
Mark Hawkins HC
Mark Warner HC
Matt Buresh HC
Matt Sherman HC
Michael Steelman HC
Mike Goering HC
Mitchell Harling HC
Nathan Stuckemeyer HC
Nick Harling HC
Robert Holz HC
Robert Stuckemeyer HC
Rod Wilson HC
Rowdy McCardle HC
Shane Suther HC
Skip McPheron HC
Tim Scheele HC
Todd DeBus HC
Tom Clark HC
Tom Galliher HC
Tristan Hormann HC
Vince Sherman HC
Wade Knoettgen HC
William Knabe HC
Aaron Hyland MBF 327
Bill Lewis MBO 436
Adam Jirovsky MBO 430
Thad Wende MBO 367
Miles Hanzlicek MBO 350
Glen Duerfeldt MBO 334
Zachary Loberg MBO 329
Chad Morgan MBO
David Kuhlmann MBO
Fred Koch MBO
Kevin Kirkland MBO
Nathan Kirkland MBO
Tom Koch MBO
Cory Bauer MBR 428
Dave Standley MBR 414
Bill Frederick MBR 412
Bob Rau MBR 411
Randy Meyer MBR 407
Jerry Allen MBR 366
Perry Ridgeway MBR 366
Bill Bennett MBR
Brian Strahm MBR
Jamieson McKernan MBR
John Hay MBR
Larry Spradling MBR
Mike Perrett MBR
Rob Grove MBR
Zeb Zimmerman MBR
Kyle Eickhoff Mcub 296
Austin Neumann Mcub 285
Jake Dankenbring Mcub
Neil Chandler MSR 424
R. Kent Thompson MSR 420
Robin Ward MSR 405
Jerry Gruwell MSR 390
Lyle Skalka MSR 384
Arlie Elsasser MSR 368
Jim Kelty MSR
Mike Newlun MSR
Robert Goodwin MSR
Cory Engert MTRD 365
Mike Gergen MTRD 336
Dave Manwarren MTRD 296
Jeremy Misfeldt MTRD 296
Brian Hoefener MTRD 257
Ed Bachmann MTRD 257
Vince Smith MTRD 181
Harry McDaniels MTRD
Larry Lottman MTRD
Paul C. Hay MTRD
Travis Andreasen MTRD
Doug Spilker Primitive 239
Shalee Hormann YF 268
Raven Strong YF 246
Kaitlyn Persell YF 175
Courtney Knepp YF
Tyle Simpkins YM 437
Micah Reinke YM 436
Colt Morgan YM 428
Hunter Weiss YM 404
Willie Scheele YM 401
Cody Huss YM 380
Frederick Kujath YM 349
Braiden Kendall YM 298
Alex Menninga YM
Cade Schawang YM
Caleb Maynard YM
Cameron Knepp YM
Dalton Hiltibrand YM
Davis Delaney  YM
Ethan Buresh YM
Jase Suther YM
Jesse Scheele YM
Remington Johnson YM
Rusty Hermsmeyer YM
Trent Henry YM
Wyatt Scheele YM

 

June 2014

Name Class Score
Cassie Johnson AFHC 379
Cynthia Mullins AFHC 342
Cindy Sis AFHC 324
Lori Frybarger AFHC 307
Tina Strong AFHC 274
Peggy Bachmann AFHC 224
Victoria Grabau AFHC
Jodi Kuhlmann AFHC

 

Harley Sauer AHC 454
Adam Fleagle AHC 449
Jonathan Reaves AHC 439
Chad Morgan AHC 434
Ryan Bulin AHC 430
Cody Hermsmeyer AHC 429
John Jarosh AHC 425
Ron Malchow AHC 416
Josh Butler AHC 412
Troy Frybarger AHC 403
Roy Shelton AHC 401
Kevin Simpkins AHC 391
Wesley Shillings AHC 386
Bryon Mullins AHC 382
Tyler Malchow AHC 380
Shawn Strong AHC 376
Matt Romney AHC 376
Kim Jordening AHC 356
Danny Wood AHC 347
Terry deKoning AHC
Dusty Rasmussen AHC
Robert Mortiz AHC
Mike Moritz AHC
John Weiss AHC
Alan Bulin AHC
Joel Reinke AHCF 332
Jenny Nunamaker FBO 380
Christa White FBO 361
Lanna Goodwin FBO 330
Vicky Marler FBO
Jacy Butler Fcub 264
Haley Strong Fcub 180
Payton Reese Fcub
Brynn Novotny Fcub
Chelsea McCardle FHC
Marty Gill FHC
Mandy Higgins FHC
Laura Hull FHC
Joy Scheele FHC
Devon Rasmussen FUTURE
Keegan Strong Future
Brooklyn Podtburg FUTURE
Kyle Davis FUTURE
Tatum Lara Future
Elijah Nunamaker FUTURE
Alexandra Hull FUTURE
Myah Reaves Future
Tim Scheele HC
William k. Scheele HC
Bryan Moorefield HC
Will Knabe HC
Keith Craig HC
David Monfelt HC
Tom Clark HC
Jerry Roever HC
Bill Scheele HC
Eric Bit HC
Charles Lind HC
Jeff Standing HC
Chad Rooney HC
Rowdy McCardle HC
Nate Steinlage HC
Paul Steinlage HC
Alex Steinlage HC
John Pavlik HC
Todd DeBuse HC
Gaylen Rogers HC
Grant Griffee HC
Brandon Griffee HC
Austin Rombeck HC
Kaleb Koerperich HC
David Luebcke HC
Greg Duryea HC
Mike Herbster HC
Triston Hormann HC
Quentin Lara HC
Mike Lara HC
Logan Brown HC
Lee Kahrs HC
Mark Bales HC
Tracy Holsing HC
Bart Stephens HC
Logan Nickelson HC
Greg Nickelson HC
Johnathan Buttner HC
Daylan Theye HC
Lester Charbonneau HC
Josh Hillman
Aaron Hyland MBF 306
Bill Hays MBF
Adam Jirvosky MBO 445
Wade Kaufman MBO 418
Wyatt Kerl MBO 417
Kiley White MBO 409
Scott Schoenbohm MBO 406
Casey Votruba MBO 391
Eric Eisenbarth MBO 389
Dave Kuhlmann MBO
Nick James MBO
Kevin Kirkland MBO
Jeff Dankenbring

MBO

Randy Meyer MBR 437
Cory Bauer MBR 425
Bill Frederick MBR 419
Lee Hauschild MBR 397
Jake Holt MBR 370
Zeb Zimmerman MBR 364
Will McAsey MBR 345
Aaron Eisenbarth MBR 342
Miles Hanzlicek MBR 329
Brad Hays MBR
Billy Hays MBR
Trevor Kropp MBR
Tyler Snyder MBR
Brian Strahm MBR
Larry Spradling MBR
Rodney Clark MBR
Scott Townsend MBR
Tom Galliher MBR
Steven Davis MBR
Mike Perrett MBR
Jamieson McKernan MBR
Phillippe McKernan MBR
Colton Hauschild Mcub 374
Vincent Lara Mcub 248
Caden Lind Mcub
Austin Lind Mcub
Hayden Rooney Mcub
Griffen Huning Mcub
Colton Bales Mcub
Korey Theye Mcub
Robert Goodwin MSR 414
R Kent Thompson MSR 413
Jerry Grewoll MSR 398
Robin Ward MSR 386
Lyle Skalka MSR 379
Jerry Allen MSR 350
Randy Bartelt MSR 347
Jim Kelty MSR
Greg Gill MSR
Mike Gergen MTRD 294
Rod Aden MTRD 288
Dave Davis MTRD 270
Ed Bachmann MTRD 260
Mike Newlun MTRD
Larry Lottman MTRD
Rick Saar MTRD
Cliff Dale MTRD
Richard Schlick MTRD
Paul Hay MTRD
Doug Spilker Primitive 228
Maggie Kruse YF 386
Shalee Hormann YF 323
Caya Wood YF 276
Kaitlyn Persell YF 263
Raven Strong YF 256
Ally Mullins YF 254
Josalynn Podtburg YF 187
Tyler Simpkins YM 433
Micah Reinke YM 430
Hunter Weiss YM 418
Colt Morgan YM 391
Lane Goodman YM 375
William Scheele YM 372
Davis Thomas YM 268
Jacobson Podtburg YM 231
Alex Menninga YM
Jesse Scheele YM
Dakota Gladson YM
Wyatt Scheele YM
 
May 2014
Name Class Score
CYNTHIA MULLINS AFHC 392
JENNIFER KUJATH AFHC 385
LORI FRYBARGER AFHC 365
SUSIE STALDER AFHC 344
JODI KUHLMANN AFHC 315
TINA STRONG AFHC 263
VICTORIA GRABAU AFHC 0
JOSH BUTLER AHC 441
CODY HERMSMEYER AHC 435
TODD PRICE AHC 429
CHAD MORGAN AHC 426
FREDERICK B KUJATH AHC 415
BYRON MULLINS AHC 412
KEVIN SIMPKINS AHC 411
JONATHAN REAVES AHC 410
ROY SHELTON AHC 398
TROY FRYBARGER AHC 398
ADAM FLEAGLE AHC 392
HARLEY SAUER AHC 389
BRIAN YOUNG AHC 388
RON MALCHOW AHC 380
JAMES VANCE AHC 379
CALEB RIDENOUR AHC 377
SHAWN STRONG AHC 360
STEVE SMITH AHC 359
TYLER MALCHOW AHC 352
MICHAEL MORITZ AHC 0
ROBERT MORITZ AHC 0
JAMIESON MCKERNAN AHC 0
MICHAEL PERRETT AHC 0
AARON STALDER AHC 0
RANDY FISCHER AHC 0
WADE JOHNSON AHC 0
JOE SHEFFERD AHC 0
JAY SEATON AHC 0
JAMES WARREN AHC 0
NATHAN KOTSCHWAR AHC 0
JOHN WEISS AHC
DUSTY RASMUSSEN AHC
TERRY DEKONING AHC
JOEL REINKE AHCF 289
JENNY NUNAMAKER FBO 363
CHRISTA WHITE FBO 291
CASSIE WRIGHT FBO 271
CYNDE HOEFENER FBR 273
SARA HUSS FCUB 322
MATILYN STALDER FCUB 286
TRINITY NUNAMAKER FCUB 281
JACY BUTLER FCUB 265
EMILY HUSS FCUB 263
HALEY STRONG FCUB 183
ERIC KUJATH FCUB 125
TAPANGA REDDEN FCUB
BONNIE CARMAN FHC
LAURA ALLEN FHC
HEIDI CHRISTENSEN FHC
HEATHER HELMAN FHC 0
LOMA SACK FHC 0
BRENDA SCHEELE FHC
CHRISTIE RICE FHC 0
CHELSEA MCCARDLE FHC 0
JOLEEN CLARK FHC 0
TINA ANDREASEN FHC 0
TRACY WARFORD FHC 0
LARA RATTERREE FHC 0
MANDY HIGGINS FHC
MARTY GILL FSR 0
KAREN WILLE FTRD 165
KEEGAN STRONG FUTURE
ELIJAH NUNAMAKER FUTURE
KARIS NUNAMAKER FUTURE
DEVON RASMUSSEN FUTURE
K. C. WITHROW FUTURE
TANA STOWELL FUTURE
MATTHEW SCHEELE FUTURE
MYAH REAVES FUTURE
ZACHARY WARREN FUTURE
RYLEE WILLIAMS FUTURE
COLE YOUNG FUTURE
KAMDYN WARREN FUTURE
SKIP MCPHERON HC
LARRY DARR HC
ROBERT MUSIL HC
JOHN MUSIL HC
WILLIAM SCHEELE HC
MIKE COLLINS HC
SCOTT TOWNSEND HC
JIM KELTY HC
PAUL COOTS HC
LARRY SPRADLING HC
DAN WOOD HC
TERRY EVANS HC
MIKE MUSIL HC
ASUTIN ROMBECK HC
BRANDON GRIFFEE HC
TYLER MILLER HC
GRANT GRIFFEE HC
SCOTT BLAKE HC
JOHN HEINZ HC
LESTER CHARBONNEAU HC
LANCE STOWELL HC
WILLIAM KNABE HC
BILL SACK HC
DAVID SCHEELE HC
TRAVIS RICE HC
PAT BEACH HC
GREG NICKELSON HC
LOGAN NICKELSON HC
DUSTIN KEY HC
JOHNATHAN BUTTNER HC
ROWDY MCCARDLE HC
MASON DEMARS HC
BRAD DEMARS HC
JOHN PAVLIK HC
JAKE RUHNKE HC
ROBERT HOLZ HC
DON RUHNKE HC
CHAD WARREN HC
RICK VOGEL HC
KALEB KOERPERICH HC
CHAD ROONEY HC
MARK BALES HC
LANE GOODMAN HC
BILL SCHEELE HC
TRISTON HORMANN HC
LOGAN BROWN HC
PATTY WITHROW HCF 0
SCOTT NAVRATIL MBF 351
AARON HYLAND MBF 271
BILL HAYS MBF
CODY WRIGHT MBO 426
KILEY WHITE MBO 407
GLEN DUERFELDT MBO 399
DAVE DAVIS MBO 365
DEREK HOLT MBO 341
RYAN VOGEL MBO 290
JERRY ROEVER MBO 0
MATT DOWSE MBO 0
KEITH RATTERREE MBO 0
KEVIN KIRKLAND MBO 0
CHAD BOWMAN MBO
LEE HAUSCHILD MBR 421
BILL FREDERICK MBR 404
RYAN BULIN MBR 404
MARK SHERMAN MBR 382
KYLE RIDGEWAY MBR 315
MATT SHERMAN MBR 0
TREVOR KROPP MBR 0
RYAN HARRINGTON MBR 0
TYLER SNYDER MBR 0
BRIAN STRAHM MBR 0
MIKE GOERING MBR
TODD DEBUSE MBR
TOM CLARK MBR
ROB GROVE MBR
JACOB BOWMAN MCUB 390
COLTON HAUSCHILD MCUB 384
THOMAS WILSON MCUB 355
DJ COMBS MCUB 303
BRYCE STOWELL MCUB 298
CHAD DUERFELDT MCUB 294
ANDREW STALDER MCUB 277
GAVIN CORNELISON MCUB 248
MICHAEL LARGEN MCUB 204
LANDEN MEYERS MCUB 149
NICHOLAS SCHEELE MCUB
HAYDEN ROONEY MCUB
COLTON BALES MCUB
JERRY GRUWELL MSR 428
LYLE SKALKA MSR 349
GREG GILL MSR 0
GAYLEN ROGERS MSR
JERRY ALLAN HC
RUSSELL WITHROW MSR
CORY ENGERT MTRD 326
DAVE MANWARREN MTRD 309
MIKE GERGEN MTRD 305
JEREMY MISFELDT MTRD 283
BRIAN HOEFENER MTRD 277
TRAVIS ANDREASEN MTRD 275
JONNY MANWARREN MTRD 259
AARON MCCORMICK MTRD 249
JEFF WILLE MTRD 220
JIM EDMONSON MTRD 0
DOUG WARREN MTRD 0
BART STEPHENS MTRD 0
VINCE SMITH MTRD 0
LARRY LOTTMAN MTRD
MIKE NEWLUN MTRD
KEN BLAKE PRIMITIVE
DAVID WEAVER PRIMITIVE
DAVID MONFELT PRIMITIVE 0
CANA WOOD YF 336
EMMA COLLINS YF 325
SHALEE HORMANN YF 311
CAYA WOOD YF 290
RAVEN STRONG YF 252
BAILEY HAUSCHILD YF 246
ASHLEY HUDSON YF 239
KAITLYN PERSELL YF 209
JOSALYNN PODTBURG YF 117
TYLER SIMPKINS YM 438
MICAH REINKE YM 432
COLT MORGAN YM 431
CAMERON MCNEW YM 429
HUNTER WEISS YM 424
FREDERICK D KUJATH YM 421
CODY HUSS YM 379
WILLIAM SCHEELE YM 362
JACOB TEGELS YM 328
BRAIDEN KENDALL YM 319
JACOBSON PODTBURG YM 217
JESSE SCHEELE YM
GUS COLLINS YM

April 2014
4H Name Class Score
Jennifer Kujath AFHC 402
Celeste Votruba AFHC 370
Cassie Johnson AFHC 357
Wendy Fleagle AFHC 345
Ginny Koster AFHC 313
Lori Frybarger AFHC 303
Cindy Sis AFHC 302
Tina Strong AFHC 246
Wade Kaufmann AHC 445
Josh Butler AHC 443
Chad Morgan AHC 433
Daren Lemke AHC 422
Cody Hermsmeyer AHC 417
Steven Walker AHC 413
Roy Shelton AHC 409
Kenny Walker AHC 408
Chris Mooney AHC 408
Jonathan Reaves AHC 405
Wesley Shillings AHC 399
Shawn Strong AHC 395
Greg Gill AHC 395
Brian Young AHC 379
Kevin Simpkins AHC 375
Josh Krogmann AHC 374
Adam Fleagle AHC 360
Bill Koster AHC 359
David Hartley AHC 358
Fredrick B Kujath AHC 352
Joshua Schraad AHC 344
Troy Frybarger AHC 343
Harley Sauer AHC 340
Daniel Pierce AHC 335
Steve Smith AHC 316
Shandon Strong AHC 302
Lester Charboneau AHC 241
Phillippe McKernan AHC
Shawn Howard AHC
Nathan Cole AHC
John Weiss AHC
Dusty Rasmmssen AHC
James Warren AHC
Jay Seaton AHC
Wade Johnson AHC
Lanna Goodwin FBO 265
Christy Christiansen FBO
X Brianna Weers Fcub 321
Matilyn Stalder Fcub 320
X Sara Huss Fcub 297
Brynn Novotny Fcub 281
Jacy Butler Fcub 270
Haley Strong Fcub 256
X Emily Huss Fcub 232
X Erin Kujath Fcub 136
Evyn Finlayson Fcub
Kenzie Hoss Fcub
Tapanga Redden Fcub
Susie Stalder FHC
Heather Helman FHC
Tracy Warford FHC
Patty Withrow FHC
Sarah Hay FHC
Laurie Wilen FHC
Becky Secord FHC
Jennifer Huberts FHC
Chelsea McCardle FHC
Joleen Clark FHC
Heidi Christensen FHC
Randi Zimmerman FHC
Michelle Standing FHC
Christie Rice FHC
Lindsay Boveia FHC
Carrie Hauschild FHC
Vickey Marler FSR 420
Marty Gill FSR 386
Wendy Cole FTRD 229
William Knabe HC
Larry Gaddy HC
John Pavlik HC
Jamie Walker HC
Mark Warner, Jr. HC
Brian Weyers HC
Daylan Theye HC
Russell Withrow HC
Logan Nickelson HC
Greg Nickelson HC
Richard Schlick HC
Keith Kramer HC
Travis Rice HC
Bart Stephens HC
Clint Wilen HC
Eric Prellwitz HC
Chad Bowman HC
Brian Huberts HC
Rowdy McCardle HC
Robert Stuckemeyer HC
Nathan Stuckemeyer HC
Tom Clark HC
Gayle Vanek HC
Mark Sulawske HC
Tom Galliher HC
Paul Coots HC
Ron Rose HC
Jason Logan HC
Jeremy Engelman HC
Trampes McCordle HC
Justin McCown HC
Robert Musil HC
Michael Musil HC
Chris Larson HC
Zeb Zimmerman HC
Don Harlan HC
Barry Finlayson HC
Mike Moritz HC
David Scheele HC
Larry Darr HC
Billy Hoss HC
Wade Hoss HC
Stephen Gall HC
Jake Ruhnke HC
Robert Holz HC
Stan Esslinger  HC
Chad Rooney HC
Mike Boshart HC
Trevor Bashert HC
Jeff Standing HC
Dean Persinger HC
Gregg Grummet HC
Brian Shulda HC
Jim Simms HC
Ethan deKoning HC
Kaleb Koerperich HC
Triston Hormann HC
David Luebcke HC
Donald Dodds HC
Grant Griffee HC
Brandon Griffee HC
Roy Mullin HCF
Scott Navratil MBF 365
Aaron Hyland MBF 274
Adam Jirvosky MBO 443
Kiley White MBO 424
Jake Crnkovich MBO 412
Wyatt Kerl MBO 412
Luis Missura MBO 396
Eric Eisenberth MBO 392
Casey Votruba MBO 392
Josh Broz MBO 380
Ryan Vogel MBO 312
Shorty Christiansen MBO
Scott Schoenbohm MBO
Randy Meyer MBR 452
Cory Bauer MBR 433
Larry Spradling MBR 398
Marlowe Wilson MBR 397
Bill Frederick MBR 396
Dave Standley MBR 395
Lee Hauschild MBR 391
Mark Sherman MBR 385
Scott Reid MBR 382
Ryan Bulin MBR 373
Perry Rideway MBR 359
Scott Craven MBR 356
Steven Davis MBR 355
Lyle Skalka MBR 352
Bill Bennett MBR 341
Parker Jones MBR 307
Aaron Stalder MBR
Jamison McKernan MBR
Mike Perrett MBR
Greg Weber MBR
John Jarosh MBR
Walt Secord MBR
Matt Sherman MBR
Perry Piper  MBR
Shannon Voungblood MBR
Brian Strahm MBR
Rob Grove MBR
Ethan Dannehl MBR
Cameron Worden MBR
Trevor Kropp MBR
Tyler Snyder MBR
Colton Hauschild Mcub 365
Thomas Wilson Mcub 349
Jacob Bowman Mcub 317
Austin Neumann Mcub 313
Cayden Bauer Mcub 306
Andrew Stalder Mcub 271
X Colton Bales Mcub 247
Michael Largen Mcub 229
X Esdon Weers Mcub 199
Laden Meyer Mcub 167
Cooper Logan Mcub 133
Korey Theye Mcub
Nicolaus Engelman Mcub 319
Nicholas Scheele Mcub
Hayden Rooney Mcub
Robert Goodwin MSR 441
R. Kent Thompson MSR 432
Neil Chandler MSR 410
Scott Butler MSR 408
Jerry Gruwoll MSR 405
Kim Jordening MSR 306
Tom Bauer MSR
Tom Olesen MSR
Cory Engert MTRD 373
Dave Manwarren MTRD 311
Mike Gergen MTRD 300
Darin Wilkison MTRD 294
Brian Hoefner MTRD 287
Dylan Berube MTRD 237
John Fricke MTRD 226
Larry Maschmeier MTRD
Mike Newlun MTRD
Joel Reinke MTRD
Paul Hay MTRD
John Hay MTRD
Doug Warren MTRD
James Edmonson MTRD
Ron Berube MTRD
Larry Lottman MTRD
Mike Tillotson MTRD
Gary Bryant MTRD
Phil LaFoe MTRD
Bill Kilgore MTRD
John Hobbs MTRD
Doug Klaus MTRD
David Sloan MTRD
Rod Aden MTRD
Cliff Dale MTRD
Maggie Krose YF 371
Shalee Hormann YF 316
Bailey Hauschild YF 269
Kaitlyn Persell YF 230
Raven Strong YF 218
Courtney Knepp YF
Colt Morgan YM 433
Micah Reinke YM 410
Hunter Weiss  YM 405
X Cody Huss YM 350
Fredrick D Kujath YM 338
Remington Johnson YM 322
Tyler Simpkins YM 305
Dustin Rose YM 256
Jacobson Podtburg YM 219
Cameron Knepp YM
Justin Crouse YM
Daylan Kraw YM
Danny Wilen YM
Troy Klaus YM
Tyler Harlan YM
Brogan Hoss YM
Alex Menninga YM

 

2014 Shooter of the Year Rankings!
 

Advanced Hunter Class

1-Chad Morgan-1771

2-Cody Hermsmeyer

3-Josh Butler

Advanced Female Hunter Class

1-Cassie Johnson-1596

2-Jennifer Kujath

3-Lori Frybarger

Advanced Hunter Class Fingers

1-Joel Reinke-1257

Male Bowhunter Open

1-Adam Jirvoksy-1776

2-Casey Votruba

Female Bowhunter Open

1-Jenny Nunamaker-1477

2-Lanna Goodwin

Male Bowhunter Release

1-Cory Bauer-1755

2-Randy Meyer

3-Bill Frederick

Male Senior

1-R. Kent Thompson-1697

Male Bowhunter Fingers

1-Aaron Hyland-1212

Mens' Traditional

1-Mike Gergen-1279

Primitive

1-Doug Spilker-1255

Youth Female

1-Maggie Kruse-1538

2-Shalee Hormann

3.Raven Strong

Youth Male

1-Colt Morgan-1762

2-Tyler Simpkins

3-Micah Reinke

Female Cub

1-Sara Huss-1401

2-Jacy Butler

3-Emily Huss

Male Cub

1-Colton Hauschild-1554

2-Austin Nuemann

3-Michael Largen